Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 1-3 April 2017

dfs

Sabtu, 1 April 2017

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

18.30 WIB – Liverpool vs Everton – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21.00 WIB – Manchester United vs West Brom – MNC TV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21.00 WIB – Chelsea vs Crystal Palace – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21.00 WIB – Burnley vs Tottenham Hotspur – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
23.30 WIB – Southampton vs Bournemouth – MNC TV, beIN Sports 1 (Live)

LA LIGA

01.45 WIB – Espanyol vs Real Betis – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18.00 WIB – Villarreal vs Eibar – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23.30 WIB – Real Sociedad vs Leganes – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

01.30 WIB – Hertha Berlin vs Hoffenheim – Fox Sports (Live)
20.30 WIB – Schalke 04 vs Borussia Dortmund – Fox Sports (Live)
20.30 WIB – RB Leipzig vs Darmstadt – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
20.30 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs Augsburg – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
23.30 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Monchengladbach – Fox Sports (Live)

LIGUE 1

00.00 WIB – Guingamp vs Nancy – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

06.30 WIB – Toronto FC vs Sporting Kansas City – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
09.00 WIB – Seattle Sounders vs Atlanta United – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

15.50 WIB – Sydney FC vs Melbourne City – Soccer Channel (Live)

 

 

 

 

Minggu, 2 April 2017

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

19.30 WIB – Swansea City vs Middlesbrough – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22.00 WIB – Arsenal vs Manchester City – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)

LA LIGA

01.45 WIB – Malaga vs Atletico Madrid – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
17.00 WIB – Sevilla vs Sporting Gijon – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21.15 WIB – Real Madrid vs Alaves – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23.30 WIB – Valencia vs Deportivo La Coruna – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

SERIE A

01.45 WIB – AS Roma vs Empoli – Trans7 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

20.30 WIB – Ingolstadt vs Mainz 05 – Fox Sports (Live)
22.30 WIB – Bayer Leverkusen vs VfL Wolfsburg – Fox Sports (Live)

LIGUE 1

20.00 WIB – Rennes vs Lyon – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
22.00 WIB – Nantes vs Angers – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

COUPE DE LA LIGUE

02.00 WIB – AS Monaco vs PSG – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

EREDIVISIE

00.45 WIB – Sparta Rotterdam vs PSV Eindhoven – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
17.30 WIB – Vitesse Arnhem vs NEC Nijmegen – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
19.30 WIB – Ajax Amsterdam vs Feyenoord Rotterdam – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

LIGA NOS

00.15 WIB – Boavista vs Rio Ave – Soccer Channel (Live)
02.30 WIB – Benfica vs Porto – iNews TV (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

03.00 WIB – Columbus Crew vs Orlando City SC – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
07.30 WIB – Houston Dynamo vs New York Red Bulls – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
09.00 WIB – Vancouver Whitecaps vs LA Galaxy – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

 

 

 

Senin, 3 April 2017

LA LIGA

01.45 WIB – Granada vs Barcelona – SCTV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)

LIGUE 1

02.00 WIB – Nice vs Bordeaux – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

08.00 WIB – Portland Timbers vs New England Revolution – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Check Also

Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker