Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 2-5 Juni 2017

1. JUMAT, 2 JUNI 2017
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
20.00 WIB – CAPS United vs Al Ahly Tripoli – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP
20.00 WIB – Mbabane Swall vs MC Alger – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

LIGA 1
20.30 WIB – Persija Jakarta vs Arema FC – tvOne, Festival (Live)
2. SABTU, 3 JUNI 2017
INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY
01.45 WIB – Irlandia Utara vs Selandia Baru – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
07.30 WIB – Chile vs Burkina Faso – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
10.00 WIB – Portland Timbers vs San Jose Earthquakes – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
01.00 WIB – Mamelodi Sundowns vs Esperance Tunis – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

CONFEDERATIONS CUP
20.00 WIB – Kampala City vs Rivers United – beIN 3 (Live)

LIGA 1
20.30 WIB – PSM Makassar vs Persipura Jayapura – tvOne, Festival (Live)

3. MINGGU, 4 JUNI 2017

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

01.45 WIB – Juventus vs Real Madrid – SCTV, beIN Sports 1 & 3 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

00.00 WIB – New York City vs Philadelphia Union – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

04.00 WIB – Sporting Kansas City vs Minnesota United – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

04.30 WIB – Vancouver Whitecaps vs Atlanta United – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

06.00 WIB – DC United vs LA Galaxy – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

06.30 WIB – Montreal Impact vs New York Red Bulls – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

07.00 WIB – FC Dallas vs Real Salt Lake – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

08.00 WIB – Colorado Rapis vs Columbus Crew – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

20.00 WIB – St. George vs Vita Club – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP

19.30 WIB – TP Mazembe vs Supersport United – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

LIGA 1

20.30 WIB – Bhayangkara United vs Persib Bandung – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

4. SENIN, 5 JUNI 2017
INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY
00.00 WIB – Republik Irlandia vs Uruguay – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
00.30 WIB – Belanda vs Pantai Gading – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

ARGENTINA PRIMERA DIVISION
00.00 WIB – San Lorenzo vs River Plate – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
05.00 WIB – Boca Juniors vs Independiente – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
06.30 WIB – Orlando City SC vs Chicago Fire – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
09.00 WIB – Seattle Sounders vs Houston Dynamo – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
04.00 WIB – Al Ahly vs Wydad – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LIGA 1
20.30 WIB – Persegres Gresik United vs Persela Lamongan – tvOne, Festival (Live)

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Check Also

Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker