Jadwal Bola LIVE 24-26 Oktober 2020
SABTU, 24 OKTOBER 2020
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
02:00 WIB – Aston Villa vs Leeds United – Mola TV (Live)
18:30 WIB – West Ham vs Manchester City – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Fulham vs Crystal Palace – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Manchester United vs Chelsea – Mola TV (Live)
LA LIGA
02:00 WIB – Elche vs Valencia – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Barcelona vs Real Madrid – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Sevilla vs Eibar – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
SERIE A
01:45 WIB – Sassuolo vs Torino – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Atalanta vs Sampdoria – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Genoa vs Inter Milan – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
01:30 WIB – Stuttgart vs FC Koln – Mola TV (Live)
20:30 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs Eintracht Frankfurt – Mola TV (Live)
20:30 WIB – Mainz vs Borussia Monchengladbach – Mola TV (Live)
20:30 WIB – RB Leipzig vs Hertha Berlin – Mola TV (Live)
20:30 WIB – Union Berlin vs Freiburg – Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Borussia Dortmund vs Schalke – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)
EREDIVISIE
21:30 WIB – VVV-Venlo vs Ajax Amsterdam – Mola TV (Live)
EKSTRAKLASA
01:30 WIB – Zaglebie Lubin vs Lechia Gdansk – Mola TV (Live)
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
07:30 WIB – Nashville vs New England Revolution – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
CHINESE SUPER LEAGUE
14:30 WIB – Guangzhou R&F vs Qingdao Huanghai – Mola TV (Live)
18:35 WIB – Jiangsu Suning vs Chongqing Lifan – Mola TV (Live)
MINGGU, 25 OKTOBER 2020
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
02:00 WIB – Liverpool vs Sheffield United – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Southampton vs Everton – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Wolverhampton vs Newcastle – Mola TV (Live)
LA LIGA
02:00 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Real Betis – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Real Valladolid vs Alaves – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Cadiz vs Villarreal – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
SERIE A
01:45 WIB – Lazio vs Bologna – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:30 WIB – Cagliari vs Crotone – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Benevento vs Napoli – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
21:30 WIB – Wolfsburg vs Arminia Bielefeld – Mola TV (Live)
EREDIVISIE
20:30 WIB – Vitesse vs PSV – Mola TV (Live)
22:45 WIB – RKC Waalwijk vs Feyenoord – Mola TV (Live)
BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE
19:30 WIB – Royal Antwerp vs Germinal Beerschot – Mola TV (Live)
EKSTRAKLASA
01:00 WIB – Pogon Szczecin vs Legia Warsawa – Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Lech Poznan vs Cracovia – Mola TV (Live)
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
06:30 WIB – Philadelphia Union vs Toronto FC – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
08:00 WIB – Houston Dynamo vs Columbus Crew – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
08:30 WIB – Real Salt Lake vs FC Dallas – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
09:00 WIB – Vancouver Whitecaps vs San Jose Earthquakes – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
SENIN, 26 OKTOBER 2020
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
02:15 WIB – Arsenal vs Leicester City – Mola TV (Live)
LA LIGA
00:30 WIB – Getafe vs Granada – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Real Sociedad vs Huesca – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
SERIE A
00:00 WIB – Fiorentina vs Udinese – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Juventus vs Hellas Verona – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
00:00 WIB – Werder Bremen vs Hoffenheim – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)
EREDIVISIE
02:00 WIB – ADO Den Haag vs AZ Alkmaar – Mola TV (Live)
BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE
00:15 WIB – Saint-Truiden vs Standard Liege – Mola TV (Live)
DANISH SUPERLIGA
00:00 WIB – AGF Aarhus vs FC Copenhagen – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
CHINESE SUPER LEAGUE
20:00 WIB – Dalian Pro vs Tianjin Teda – Mola TV (Live)
Sumber : bola.net