Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola Live 9-12 September 2016

img_20160901_180020

JUMAT, 9 SEPTEMBER 2016

TORABIKA SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP
15.00 WIB – PSM Makassar vc Persela Lamongan – Indosiar (Live)
21.00 WIB – Madura United vs PS TNI – SCTV (Live)

SABTU, 10 SEPTEMBER 2016

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
18.30 WIB – Manchester United vs Manchester City – MNC TV, beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21.00 WIB – Arsenal vs Southampton – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21.00 WIB – Stoke City vs Tottenham Hotspur – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
21.00 WIB – Middlesbrough vs Crystal Palace – MNC TV (Live)
23.30 WIB – Liverpool vs Leicester City – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)

LA LIGA
01.45 WIB – Real Sociedad vs Espanyol – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18.00 WIB – Celta Vigo vs Atletico Madrid – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21.00 WIB – Real Madrid vs Osasuna – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23.15 WIB – Sevilla vs Las Palmas – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23.15 WIB – Malaga vs Villarreal – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA
01.30 WIB – Schalke 04 vs Bayern Munchen – Fox Sports 1 (Live)
20.30 WIB – SC Freiburg vs Borussia Monchengladbach – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
20.30 WIB – VfL Wolfsburg vs FC Koln – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
21.00 WIB – Bayer Leverkusen vs Hamburg SV – Fox Sports 1 (Late Live)
23.30 WIB – Red Bull Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund – Fox Sports 1 (Live)

LIGUE 1
01.45 WIB – PSG vs Saint-Etienne – beIN Sports 3 (Live

TORABIKA SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP
14.00 WIB – Persiba Balikpapan vs Arema Cronus – Indosiar (Live)
16.00 WIB – Persija Jakarta vs Persipura Jayapura – Indosiar (Live)
19.00 WIB – Sriwijaya FC vs Persib Bandung – SCTV (Live)

MINGGU, 11 SEPTEMBER 2016

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
22.00 WIB – Swansea City vs Chelsea – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

LA LIGA
01.30 WIB – Barcelona vs Alaves – SCTV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
17.00 WIB – Sporting Gijon vs Leganes – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21.00 WIB – Valencia vs Real Betis – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23.15 WIB – Granada vs Eibar – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA
20.30 WIB – Werder Bremen vs FC Augsburg – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
22.30 WIB – Mainz 05 vs Hoffenheim – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

LIGUE 1
01.00 WIB – Lille vs AS Monaco – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
20.00 WIB – Nantes vs Metz – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
22.00 WIB – Stade Rennais vs Caen – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

EREDIVISIE
00.45 WIB – NEC Nijmegen vs PSV Eindhoven – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
01.45 WIB – Ajax Amsterdam vs Vitesse Arnhem – Fox Sports 1 (Live)
17.30 WIB – Feyenoord Rotterdam vs ADO Den Haag – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
TORABIKA SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP
15.00 WIB – Pusamania Borneo FC vs Bali United – Indosiar (Live)

SENIN, 12 SEPTEMBER 2016

LA LIGA
01.30 WIB – Deportivo La Coruna vs Athletic Bilbao – SCTV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
LIGUE 1
01.45 WIB – Nice vs Marseille – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Check Also

Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker