Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola Live 28-31 Oktober 2016

fdg-copy

 

 

Jumat, 28 Oktober 2016

TORABIKA SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP

  • 16.00 WIB – Mitra Kukar vs Madura United – Indosiar (Live)
  • 21.30 WIB – Semen Padang vs Arema Cronus – SCTV (Live)

 

 

 

 

Sabtu , 29 Oktober 2016

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

  • 18.30 WIB – Sunderland vs Arsenal – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
  • 21.00 WIB – Manchester United vs Burnley – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
  • 21.00 WIB – Tottenham Hotspur vs Leicester City – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
  • 21.00 WIB – West Brom vs Manchester City – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
  • 21.00 WIB – Middlesbrough vs Bournemouth – MNC TV (Live)
  • 23.30 WIB – Crystal Palace vs Liverpool – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)

LA LIGA

  • 01.45 WIB – Leganes vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
  • 18.00 WIB – Sporting Gijon vs Sevilla – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
  • 23.30 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Malaga – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

  • 20.30 WIB – FC Augsburg vs Bayern Munchen – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

LIGUE 1

  • 01.45 WIB – Lille vs PSG – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

TORABIKA SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP

  • 16.00 WIB – Bali United vs Bhayangkata FC – Indosiar (Live)
  • 18.30 WIB – PSM Makassar vs Persib Bandung – SCTV (Live)
  • 21.00 WIB – Persegres Gresik United vs Persiba Balikpapan – O Channel (Live)

 

 

 

Minggu, 30 Oktober 2016

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

  • 20.30 WIB – Everton vs West Ham – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
  • 23.00 WIB – Southampton vs Chelsea – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

LA LIGA

  • 01.45 WIB – Barcelona vs Granada – SCTV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
  • 18.00 WIB – Eibar vs Villarreal – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
  • 22.15 WIB – Athletic Bilbao vs Osasuna – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

  • 21.30 WIB – Hoffenheim vs Hertha Berlin – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
  • 23.30 WIB – FC Koln vs Hamburg SV – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

LIGUE 1

  • 01.00 WIB – Saint-Etienne vs AS Monaco – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
  • 21.00 WIB – Nice vs Nantes – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
  • 23.00 WIB – Rennes vs Metz – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

EREDIVISIE

  • 00.45 WIB – Vitesse Arnhem vs PSV Eindhoven – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
  • 01.45 WIB – Ajax Amsterdam vs Excelsior Rotterdam – Fox Sports 1 (Live)

AFC U-19 CHAMPIONSHIP

  • 21.30 WIB – Final – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

TORABIKA SOCCER CHAMPIONSHIP

  • 15.30 WIB – Persela Lamongan vs PS TNI – O Channel (Live)
  • 16.00 WIB – Persipura Jayapura vs Sriwijaya FC (Live)
  • 18.30 WIB – Persija Jakarta vs Pusamania Borneo FC (Live)

 

 

 

Senin, 31 Oktober 2016

LA LIGA

  • 00.30 WIB – Real Betis vs Espanyol – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
  • 02.45 WIB – Las Palmas vs Celta Vigo – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

LIGUE 1

  • 02.45 WIB – Marseille vs Bordeaux – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Check Also

Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker