Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 10-13 Agustus 2018

 

 

SABTU, 11 AGUSTUS 2018

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Manchester United vs Leicester City – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)
18:30 WIB – Newcastle United vs Tottenham Hotspur – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Huddersfield Town vs Chelsea – MNC TV, beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Bournemouth vs Cardiff City – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Fulham vs Crystal Palace – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Everton – MNC TV, beIN Sports 1 (Live)

LIGUE 1

01:45 WIB – Marseille vs Toulouse – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

EREDIVISIE

01:00 WIB – PEC Zwolle vs Heerenveen – Soccer Channel (Live)
23:30 WIB – Ajax Amsterdam vs Heracles Almelo – iNews TV, MNC Sports (Live)
23:30 WIB – Willem II Tilburg vs VVV-Venlo – Soccer Channel (Live)

SUPER LIGA

01:45 WIB – Ankaragucu vs Galatasaray – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK

15:30 WIB – Sriwijaya FC vs Madura United – Indosiar, Usee TV, Matrix TV (Live)
18:30 WIB – Arema FC vs Borneo FC – O Channel, Usee TV (Live)
18:30 WIB – PS Tira vs Persipura Jayapura – Usee TV (Live)

AFF U-16 CHAMPIONSHIP

19:00 WIB – Thailand vs Indonesia – Indosiar (Live)

MINGGU, 12 AGUSTUS 2018

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

19:30 WIB – Liverpool vs West Ham – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
19:30 WIB – Southampton vs Burnley – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Arsenal vs Manchester City – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP

01:00 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Inter Milan – TVRI (Live)

LIGUE 1

01:00 WIB – Lille vs Rennes – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Lyon vs Amiens – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Bordeaux vs Strasbourg – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

EREDIVISIE

01:45 WIB – Excelsior Rotterdam vs Fortuna Sittard – MNC Sports (Live)
01:45 WIB – PSV Eindhoven vs FC Utrecht – iNews TV, Soccer Channel (Live)
17:15 WIB – ADO Den Haag vs FC Emmen – Soccer Channel (Live)
19:30 WIB – Vitesse Arnhem vs FC Groningen – MNC Sports (Live)
19:30 WIB – De Graafschap vs Feyenoord Rotterdam – iNews TV, Soccer Channel (Live)
21:45 WIB – AZ Alkmaar vs NAC Breda – iNews TV, Soccer Channel (Live)

SUPER LIGA

01:45 WIB – Fenerbahce vs Bursaspor – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Istanbul Basaksehir vs Trabzonspor – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

06:30 WIB – Columbus Crew vs Houston Dynamo – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
07:30 WIB – Chicago Fire vs New York Red Bulls – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
08:00 WIB – Colorado Rapids vs San Jose Earthquakes – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
09:30 WIB – LA Galaxy vs Minnesota United – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
09:30 WIB – LAFC vs Sporting Kansas City – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
10:00 WIB – Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

FIFA WOMEN’S WORLD CUP 2018

21:30 WIB – Belanda vs Prancis – Usee TV (Live)

ASIAN GAMES 2018

19:00 WIB – China Taipei vs Indonesia – SCTV (Live)

GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK

15:30 WIB – Persija Jakarta vs PSMS Medan – Indosiar, Usee TV (Live)
15:30 WIB – Barito Putera vs Persebaya Surabaya – O Channel (Live)

SENIN, 13 AGUSTUS 2018

DFL SUPERCUP

01:30 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern Munchen – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

LIGUE 1

02:00 WIB – PSG vs Caen – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

SUPER LIGA

01:45 WIB – Besiktas vs Akhisar Belediyespor – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA

06:00 WIB – Huracan vs River Plate – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

03:00 WIB – Toronto FC vs New York City FC – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
07:00 WIB – DC United vs Orlando City – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
09:00 WIB – Seattle Sounders vs FC Dallas – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK

18:30 WIB – PSIS Semarang vs Bhayangkara FC – O Channel, Usee TV (Live)

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker