Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 18-21 September 2018

 

SELASA, 18 SEPTEMBER 2018

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

23:55 WIB – Barcelona vs PSV Eindhoven – RCTI, Soccer Channel, K-Vision (Live)
23:55 WIB – Inter Milan vs Tottenham Hotspur – K-Vision (Live)

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Southampton vs Brighton & Hove Albion – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

01:30 WIB – SPAL vs Atalanta – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LA LIGA

02:00 WIB – Girona vs Celta Vigo – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

18:30 WIB – Tianjin Quanjian vs Kashima Antlers – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

AFC CUP

23:00 WIB – Al Jazeera Amman vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya – Fox Sports (Live)

GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK

15:30 WIB – Barito Putera cs Bali United – tvOne, Usee TV (Live)
18:30 WIB – Persija Jakarta vs PSIS Semarang – Indosiar, Usee TV (Live)

RABU, 19 SEPTEMBER 2018

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Liverpool vs PSG – RCTI, Soccer Channel, K-Vision (Live)
23:55 WIB – Ajax Amsterdam vs AEK Athens – RCTI, Soccer Channel, K-Vision (Live)
23:55 WIB – Shakhtar Donetsk vs Hoffenheim – K-Vision (Live)

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

17:00 WIB – Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motor – Fox Sports (Live)

FFA CUP

16:30 WIB – Avondale FC vs Sydney FC – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK

18:30 WIB – PS Tira vs PSM Makassar – O Channel, Usee TV (Live)

KAMIS, 20 SEPTEMBER 2018

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Valencia vs Juventus – RCTI, Soccer Channel, K-Vision (Live)

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

23:55 WIB – PAOK vs Chelsea – RCTI, Soccer Channel, K-Vision (Live)

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – Sampdoria vs Fiorentina – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

09:30 WIB – Portland Timbers vs Columbus Crew – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
10:00 WIB – San Jose Earthquakes vs Atlanta United – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
10:00 WIB – Seattle Sounders vs Philadelphia Union – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U-16

15:30 WIB – Malaysia vs Tajikistan – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
19:45 WIB – Jepang vs Thailand – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

JUMAT, 21 SEPTEMBER 2018

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Arsenal vs Vorskla Poltava – RCTI, Soccer Channel, K-Vision (Live)

CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

20:00 WIB – TP Mazembe vs Primeiro de Agosto – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Etoile Sahel vs Esperance Tunis – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U-16

15:30 WIB – Iran vs Indonesia – MNC TV, Fox Sports 2 (Live)
19:45 WIB – Vietnam vs India – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK

15:30 WIB – PSMS Medan vs Persela Lamongan – tvOne, Usee TV (Live)

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker