Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 2-5 Oktober 2018

SELASA, 2 OKTOBER 2018

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

23:55 WIB – Juventus vs Young Boys – RCTI, K-Vision (Live)
23:55 WIB – Hoffenheim vs Manchester City – K-Vision (Live)

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Bournemouth vs Crystal Palace – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

01:30 WIB – Sampdoria vs SPAL – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LA LIGA

02:00 WIB – Celta Vigo vs Getafe – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

23:00 WIB – Primeiro de Agosto vs Esperance Tunis – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

22:15 WIB – Al-Sadd vs Persepolis – Fox Sports (Live)

AFC CUP

23:00 WIB – Air Force Club vs Al Jazeera Amman – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Mumbai City vs Jamshedpur FC – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

RABU, 3 OKTOBER 2018

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Manchester United vs Valencia – RCTI, K-Vision (Live)
02:00 WIB – CSKA Moscow vs Real Madrid – K-Vision (Live)
02:00 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs Ajax Amsterdam – K-Vision (Live)
02:00 WIB – AS Roma vs Viktoria Plzen – K-Vision (Live)
23:55 WIB – PSG vs Crvena Zvezda – RCTI, K-Vision (Live)
23:55 WIB – Lokomotiv Moscow vs Schalke 04 – K-Vision (Live)

CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Al Ahly vs ES Setif – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP

20:00 WIB – Enyimba vs Raja Casablanca – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

17:00 WIB – Kashima Antlers vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Fox Sports (Live)

AFC CUP

19:00 WIB – Altyn Asyr vs April 25 FC – Fox Sports (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Delhi Dynamos vs Pune City – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

KAMIS, 4 OKTOBER 2018

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Tottenham Hotspur vs Barcelona – RCTI, K-Vision (Live)
02:00 WIB – Napoli vs Liverpool – K-Vision (Live)
02:00 WIB – PSV Eindhoven vs Inter Milan – K-Vision (Live)
02:00 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Club Brugge – K-Vision (Live)

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

23:55 WIB – AC Milan vs Olympiakos – RCTI, K-Vision (Live)
23:55 WIB – Qarabag vs Arsenal – K-Vision (Live)
23:55 WIB – Real Betis vs Dudelange – K-Vision (Live)

CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP

02:00 WIB – El Masry vs AS Vita Club – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – ATKFC vs NorthEast United – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

AFC U-16 CHAMPIONSHIP

15:30 WIB – Jepang vs Australia – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
19:45 WIB – Tajikistan vs Korea Selatan – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

JUMAT, 5 OKTOBER 2018

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Chelsea vs Videoton – RCTI, K-Vision (Live)
02:00 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Lazio – K-Vision (Live)
02:00 WIB – Spartak Moscow vs Villarreal – K-Vision (Live)

FFA CUP

16:30 WIB – Bentleigh Greens vs Adelaide United – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Kerala Blasters vs Mumbai City – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker