Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 22-24 September 2018

 

SABTU, 22 SEPTEMBER 2018

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

18:30 WIB – Fulham vs Watford – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Manchester United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers – MNC TV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Liverpool vs Southampton – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Cardiff City vs Manchester City – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Brighton & Hove Albion vs Tottenham Hotspur – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A01:30 WIB – Sassuolo vs Empoli – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Fiorentina vs SPAL – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LA LIGA02:00 WIB – Huesca vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Rayo Vallecano vs Alaves – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Getafe vs Atletico Madrid – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA01:30 WIB – VfB Stuttgart vs Fortuna Dusseldorf – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
20:30 WIB – Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Schalke 04 vs Bayern Munchen – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

SUPER LIG00:00 WIB – Bursaspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

LIGUE 101:45 WIB – AS Monaco vs Nimes – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK13:30 WIB – Persipura Jayapura vs Arema FC – Vidio, Usee TV, Matrix (Live)
15:30 WIB – Madura United vs Borneo FC – Indosiar, Usee TV (Live)
18:30 WIB – Persebaya Surabaya vs Mitra Kukar – Indosiar, Usee TV (Live)
18:30 WIB – Bhayangkara FC vs Barito Putera – Vidio, Usee TV (Live)

MINGGU, 23 SEPTEMBER 2018

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

19:30 WIB – West Ham vs Chelsea – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Arsenal vs Everton – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A01:30 WIB – Sampdoria vs Inter Milan – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
17:30 WIB – Torino vs Napoli – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Bologna vs AS Roma – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
23:00 WIB – AC Milan vs Atalanta – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LA LIGA01:45 WIB – Real Madrid vs Espanyol – SCTV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
17:00 WIB – Levante vs Sevilla – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:15 WIB – Villarreal vs Valencia – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Real Betis vs Athletic Bilbao – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA20:30 WIB – Bayer Leverkusen vs Mainz 05 – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs RB Leipzig – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

LIGUE 101:00 WIB – Saint-Etienne vs Caen – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

EREDIVISIE21:45 WIB – PSV Eindhoven vs Ajax Amsterdam – iNews TV, Soccer Channel (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER02:30 WIB – LAFC vs San Jose Earthquakes – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
04:00 WIB – New York Red Bulls vs Toronto FC – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
06:00 WIB – Atlanta United vs Real Salt Lake – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
06:30 WIB – Montreal Impact vs New York City FC – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
06:30 WIB – New England Revolution vs Chicago Fire – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

AFC U-16 CHAMPIONSHIP15:30 WIB – Thailand vs Malaysia – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

PSSI ANNIVERSARY U-19 INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT18:30 WIB – Indonesia vs Tiongkok – RCTI, iNews TV (Live)

GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK15:30 WIB – PSM Makassar vs Sriwijaya FC – Vidio, Usee TV, Matrix (Live)
15:30 WIB – PSIS Semarang vs Perseru Serui – Vidio, Usee TV (Live)
15:30 WIB – Persib Bandung vs Persija Jakarta – Indosiar, Usee TV (Live)

SENIN, 24 SEPTEMBER 2018

SERIE A

01:30 WIB – Frosinone vs Juventus – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LA LIGA01:45 WIB – Barcelona vs Girona – SCTV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)

LIGUE 102:00 WIB – Lyon vs Marseille – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER06:00 WIB – LA Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
06:00 WIB – Vancouver Whitecaps vs Dallas FC – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA03:45 WIB – Boca Juniors vs River Plate – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

AFC U-16 CHAMPIONSHIP19:45 WIB – Indonesia vs Vietnam – MNC TV, Fox Sports 2 (Live)

GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK18:30 WIB – Bali United vs PS Tira – O Channel, Usee TV (Live)

LIGA 215:30 WIB – PSIM Yogyakarta vs Semeru FC – tvOne, Usee TV (Live)

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker