Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 29 September – 1 Oktober 2018

SABTU, 29 SEPTEMBER 2018

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

18:30 WIB – West Ham vs Manchester United – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Arsenal vs Watford – MNC TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Manchester City vs Brighton and Hove Albion – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Chelsea vs Liverpool – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

20:00 WIB – AS Roma vs Lazio – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Juventus vs Napoli – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

LA LIGA

02:00 WIB – Rayo Vallecano vs Espanyol – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Real Sociedad vs Valencia – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
21:15 WIB – Barcelona vs Athletic Bilbao – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Eibar vs Sevilla – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

01:30 WIB – Hertha Berlin vs Bayern Munchen – Fox Sports (Live)
20:30 WIB – Hoffenheim vs RB Leipzig – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
20:30 WIB – Schalke 04 vs Mainz 05 – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

LIGUE 1

01:45 WIB – Saint-Etienne vs AS Monaco – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

EREDIVISIE

23:30 WIB – NAC Breda vs PSV Eindhoven – iNews TV, Soccer Channel (Live)

SUPER LIG

00:00 WIB – Galatasaray vs Erzurumspor – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA

07:15 WIB – Lanus vs River Plate – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

MINGGU, 30 SEPTEMBER 2018

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

22:00 WIB – Cardiff City vs Burnley – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

01:30 WIB – Inter Milan vs Cagliari – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
17:30 WIB – Bologna vs Udinese – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Frosinone vs Genoa – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Fiorentina vs Atalanta – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Parma vs Empoli – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LA LIGA

01:45 WIB – Real Madrid vs Atletico Madrid – SCTV, beIN Sports 3 (Live)
17:00 WIB – Huesca vs Girona – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:15 WIB – Villarreal vs Real Valladolid – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Levante vs Alaves – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

20:30 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hannover 96 – Fox Sports (Live)
23:00 WIB – Augsburg vs Freiburg – Fox Sports (Live)

LIGUE 1

01:00 WIB – Lyon vs Nantes – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

EREDIVISIE

01:45 WIB – Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax Amsterdam – iNews TV, Soccer Channel (Live)
21:45 WIB – Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Vitesse Arnhem – iNews TV, Soccer Channel (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

02:30 WIB – Chicago Fire vs LAFC – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
06:00 WIB – DC United vs Montreal Impact – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
06:30 WIB – Columbus Crew – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
07:00 WIB – Minnesota United vs New York City FC – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
09:00 WIB – LA Galaxy vs Vancouver Whitecaps – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
09:30 WIB – Portland Timbers vs FC Dallas – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

AFC U-16 CHAMPIONSHIP

15:30 WIB – Jepang vs Oman – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
19:45 WIB – Korea Utara vs Tajikistan – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

SENIN, 1 OKTOBER 2018

SERIE A

01:30 WIB – Sassuolo vs AC Milan – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LA LIGA

01:45 WIB – Real Betis vs Leganes – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

LIGUE 1

02:00 WIB – Lille vs Marseille – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA

06:00 WIB – Boca Juniors vs Colon – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

04:00 WIB – Sporting Kansas City vs Real Salt Lake – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

AFC U-16 CHAMPIONSHIP

15:30 WIB – Indonesia vs Australia – MNC TV, Fox Sports 2 (Live)
19:45 WIB – Korea Selatan vs India – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Check Also

Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker