Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 30 Maret – 2 April 2018

SABTU, 31 MARET 2018

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

18:30 WIB – Crystal Palace vs Liverpool – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

21:00 WIB – Manchester United vs Swansea City – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

21:00 WIB – West Ham vs Southampton – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

21:00 WIB – Brighton & Hove Albion vs Leicester City – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

23:30 WIB – Everton vs Manchester City – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)

LA LIGA

18:00 WIB – Girona vs Levante – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

23:30 WIB – Las Palmas vs Real Madrid – SCTV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

20:30 WIB – Schalke -4 vs Freiburg – Fox Sports (Live)

20:30 WIB – Bayer Leverkusen vs Augsburg – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

23:30 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs Borussia Dortmund – Fox Sports (Live)

SUPER LIG

23:00 WIB – Besiktas vs Alanyaspor – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA

07:15 WIB – Belgrano vs Racing Club – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

07:00 WIB – Toronto FC vs Real Salt Lake – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

13:35 WIB – Brisbane Roar vs Central Coast Mariners – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

15:50 WIB – Melbourne Victory vs Western Sydney Wanderers – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK

13:30 WIB – Perseru Serui vs PSM Makassar – Usee TV (Live)

15:30 WIB – PSMS Medan vs Bhayangkara FC – Indosiar, Festival (Live)

15:30 WIB – Barito Putera vs Persipura Jayapura – Usee TV (Live)

18:30 WIB – Persija Jakarta vs Arema FC – Indosiar, Festival (Live)

MINGGU, 1 APRIL 2018

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

19:30 WIB – Arsenal vs Stoke City – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

22:00 WIB – Chelsea vs Tottenham Hotspur – MNC TV, beIN Sports 1 (Live)

LA LIGA

01:45 WIB – Sevilla vs Barcelona – SCTV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)

17:00 WIB – Espanyol vs Alaves – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

21:15 WIB – Leganes vs Valencia – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

23:30 WIB – Eibar vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

01:30 WIB – Hertha Berlin vs VfL Wolfsburg – Fox Sports (Live)

20:30 WIB – Werder Bremen vs Eintracht Frankfurt – Fox Sports (Live)

23:00 WIB – Mainz 05 vs Borussia Monchengladbach – Fox Sports (Live)

COUPE DE LA LIGUE

02:05 WIB – PSG vs AS Monaco – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LIGUE 1

20:00 WIB – Guingamp vs Bordeaux – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

22:00 WIB – Nantes vs Saint-Etienne – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

EREDIVISIE

00:45 WIB – PSV Eindhoven vs NAC Breda – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

19:30 WIB – FC Groningen vs Ajax Amsterdam – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

21:45 WIB – Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Excelsior Rotterdam – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

02:00 WIB – Los Angeles Galaxy vs Los Angeles FC – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

05:00 WIB – Chicago Fire vs Portland Timbers – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

07:00 WIB – San Jose Earthquakes vs New York City FC – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

07:30 WIB – Houston Dynamo vs New England Revolution – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

08:00 WIB – Colorado Rapids vs Philadelphia Union – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

09:00 WIB – Seattle Sounders vs Montreal Impact – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

14:00 WIB – Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne City – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK

15:30 WIB – PSIS Semarang vs Bali United – Festival, Usee TV (Live)

18:30 WIB – Sriwijaya FC vs Persib Bandung – Indosiar, Festival (Live)

SENIN, 2 APRIL 2018

LA LIGA

01:45 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Deportivo La Coruna – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

LIGUE 1

02:00 WIB – Lyon vs Toulouse – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA

03:45 WIB – Boca Juniors vs Talleres – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK

15:30 WIB – Mitra Kukar vs Borneo FC – Festival, Usee TV (Live)
18:30 WIB – PS Tira vs Madura United – O Channel, Festival (Live)

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Check Also

Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker