Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 4-6 November 2017

Sabtu, 4 November 2017

ENGLSH PREMIER LEAGUE

19:30 WIB – Stoke City vs Leicester City – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Newcastle United vs Bournemouth – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Southampton vs Burnley – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

LA LIGA

03:00 WIB – Real Betis vs Getafe – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
19:00 WIB – Valencia vs Leganes – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

02:30 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Werder Bremen – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – RB Leipzig vs Hannover 96 – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – SC Freiburg vs Schalke 04 – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

LIGUE 1

02:45 WIB – Rennes vs Bordeaux – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Angers vs PSG – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LIGA 1

15:00 WIB – PS TNI vs Persipura Jayapura – tvOne, Festival (Live)
18:30 WIB – Arema FC vs Semen Padang – tvOne, Festival (Live)

AFC U-19 CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 QUALIFICATION

13:00 WIB – Korea Selatan vs Indonesia – SCTV (Live)

 

Minggu, 5 November 2017

00:30 WIB – West Ham vs Liverpool – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
19:00 WIB – Tottenham Hotspur vs Crystal Palace – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:15 WIB – Manchester City vs Arsenal – MNC TV, beIN Sports 1 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Chelsea vs Manchester United – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Everton vs Watford – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Alaves vs Espanyol – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Barcelona vs Sevilla – SCTV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Levante vs Girona – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
22:15 WIB – Celta Vigo vs Athletic Bilbao – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:30 WIB – Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern Munchen – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – FC Koln vs Hoffenheim – Fox Sports (Live)

LIGUE 1

02:00 WIB – AS Monaco vs Guingamp – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Nice vs Dijon – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

EREDIVISIE

18:30 WIB – ADO Den Haag vs Feyenoord Rotterdam – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
20:30 WIB – Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Utrecht – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
22:45 WIB – PSV Eindhoven vs FC Twente – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

LIGA 1

15:00 WIB – Madura United vs Barito Putera – tvOne, Festival (Live)
18:30 WIB – Persela Lamongan vs Persiba Balikpapan – tvOne, Festival (Live)

BALIKPAPAN MASTERS CUP

15:00 WIB – Indonesia Legends vs Arsenal Legends vs Liverpool Legends – RCTI (Live)

Senin, 6 November 2017
LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Villarreal vs Malaga – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Real Madrid vs Las Palmas – SCTV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:00 WIB – VfL Wolfsburg vs Hertha Berlin – Fox Sports (Live)

LIGUE 1

03:00 WIB – Saint-Etienne vs Lyon – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LIGA 1

18:30 WIB – PSM Makassar vs Bali United – tvOne, Festival (Live)

AFC U-19 CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 QUALIFICATION

10:00 WIB – Malaysia vs Indonesia – SCTV (Live)

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Check Also

Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker