Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 7-9 April 2018

SABTU, 7 APRIL 2018

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

18:30 WIB – Everton vs Liverpool – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Stoke City vs Tottenham Hotspur – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Watford vs Burnley – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Leicester City vs Newcastle United – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Manchester City vs Manchester United – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)

LA LIGA

02:00 WIB – Deportivo La Coruna vs Malaga – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Alaves vs Getafe – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Real Betis vs Eibar – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

01:30 WIB – Hannover 96 vs Werder Bremen – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
20:30 WIB – Augsburg vs Bayern Munchen – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Hamburg SV vs Schalke 04 – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

LIGUE 1

01:45 WIB – Saint-Etienne vs PSG – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

SUPER LIG

00:00 WIB – Istanbul Basaksehir vs Yeni Malatyaspor – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Besiktas vs Goztepe – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

06:30 WIB – New England Revolution vs Montreal Impact – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

14:35 WIB – Western Sydney Wanderers vs Brisbane Roar – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
16:50 WIB – Melbourne City vs Central Coast Mariners – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK

13:30 WIB – Persipura Jayapura vs PS Tira – Usee TV (Live)
15:30 WIB – Madura United vs Sriwijaya FC – Indosiar, Festival (Live)
15:30 WIB – Bhayangkara FC vs PSIS Semarang – Usee TV (Live)
18:30 WIB – Bali United vs Perseru Serui – O Channel, Festival (Live)

MINGGU, 8 APRIL 2018

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

20:15 WIB – Arsenal vs Southampton – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:30 WIB – Chelsea vs West Ham – MNC TV, beIN Sports 1 (Live)

LA LIGA

01:45 WIB – Barcelona vs Leganes – SCTV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
17:00 WIB – Levante vs Las Palmas – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:15 WIB – Real Madrid vs Atletico Madrid – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Real Sociedad vs Girona – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

20:30 WIB – Borussia Dortmund vs VfB Stuttgart – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hoffenheim – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

LIGUE 1

01:00 WIB – Bordeaux vs Lille – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Nice vs Rennes – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Metz vs Lyon – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

04:00 WIB – Atlanta United vs Los Angeles FC – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
06:00 WIB – Philadelphia Union vs San Jose Earthquakes – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
07:00 WIB – FC Dallas vs Colorado Rapids – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
07:30 WIB – Chicago Fire vs Columbus Crew – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
08:30 WIB – Real Salt Lake vs Vancouver Whitecaps – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

14:00 WIB – Melbourne Victory vs Wellington Phoenix – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
16:00 WIB – Sydney FC vs Adelaide United – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK

15:30 WIB – Persebaya Surabaya vs Barito Putera – Indosiar, Festival (Live)
18:30 WIB – Persib Bandung vs Mitra Kukar – Indosiar, Festival (Live)

SENIN, 9 APRIL 2018

LA LIGA

01:45 WIB – Valencia vs Espanyol – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

LIGUE 1

02:00 WIB – Marseille vs Montpellier – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA

03:45 WIB – Talleres vs Independiente – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
06:00 WIB – Racing Club vs River Plate – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

08:00 WIB – LA Galaxy vs Sporting Kansas City – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK

18:30 WIB – Borneo FC vs Arema FC – O Channel, Festival (Live)

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Check Also

Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker