Jadwal Bola LIVE 21-23 April 2018
SABTU, 21 APRIL 2018
18:30 WIB – West Brom vs Liverpool – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Watford vs Crystal Palace – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
LA LIGA
02:00 WIB – Leganes vs Deportivo La Coruna – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Eibar vs Getafe – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:15 WIB – Celta Vigo vs Valencia – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
01:30 WIB – Borussia Monchengladbach vs VfL Wolfsburg – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
20:30 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hertha Berlin – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
20:30 WIB – Hannover 96 vs Bayern Munchen – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Borussia Dortmund vs Bayer Leverkusen – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
LIGUE 1
02:00 WIB – Dijon vs Lyon – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Marseille vs Lille – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
SUPER LIG
00:00 WIB – Istanbul Basaksehir vs Kayserispor – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Alanyaspor vs Galatasaray – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
08:00 WIB – Sports Kansas City vs Vancouver Whitecaps – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
AFC WOMEN’S ASIAN CUP
00:00 WIB – Jepang vs Australia – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK
13:30 WIB – Persipura Jayapura vs Mitra Kukar – Usee TV (Live)
15:30 WIB – Madura United vs Arema FC – Indosiar, Festival (Live)
18:30 WIB – Persib Bandung vs Borneo FC – Indosiar, Festival (Live)
18:30 WIB – PSM Makassar vs PS Tira – Usee TV (Live)
MINGGU, 22 APRIL 2018
19:30 WIB – Arsenal vs West Ham – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
19:30 WIB – Stoke City vs Burnley – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
22:30 WIB – Manchester City vs Swansea City – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
LA LIGA
17:00 WIB – Girona vs Espanyol – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:15 WIB – Malaga vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Las Palmas vs Alaves – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
20:30 WIB – Augsburg vs Mainz 05 – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
23:00 WIB – FC Koln vs Schalke 04 – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
LIGUE 1
01:00 WIB – Guingamp vs AS Monaco – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Saint-Etienne vs Troyes – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
00:00 WIB – Montreal Impact vs LAFC – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:00 WIB – Houston Dynamo vs Toronto FC – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
02:30 WIB – New York Red Bulls vs Chicago Fire – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
06:30 WIB – Columbus Crew vs New England Revolution – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
06:30 WIB – Orlando City vs San Jose Earthquakes – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
09:30 WIB – LA Galaxy vs Atlanta United – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
A-LEAGUE
15:00 WIB – Melbourne Victory vs Adelaide United – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK
15:30 WIB – Bali United vs Barito Putera – Indosiar, Festival (Live)
18:30 WIB – Persebaya Surabaya vs Sriwijaya FC – Indosiar, Festival (Live)
SENIN, 23 APRIL 2018
01:45 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Real Betis – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
LIGUE 1
02:00 WIB – Bordeaux vs PSG – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA
03:45 WIB – Arsenal de Sarandi vs River Plate – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
06:00 WIB – Boca Juniors vs Newell’s Old Boys – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
03:00 WIB – Seattle Sounders vs Minnesota United – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
05:00 WIB – Portland Timbers vs New York City FC – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK
15:30 WIB – Bhayangkara FC vs Persela Lamongan – Indosiar, Festival (Live)