Jadwal Bola LIVE 5-8 Oktober 2019
SABTU, 5 OKTOBER 2019
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
18:30 WIB – Brighton & Hove Albion VS Tottenham Hotspur – Mola TV
21:00 WIB – Burnley vs Everton – TVRI, Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Liverpool vs Leicester City – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Norwich City vs Aston Villa – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Watford vs Sheffield United – Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – West Ham United vs Crystal Palace – Mola TV (Live)
LA LIGA
02:00 WIB – Real Betis vs Eibar – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Leganes vs Levante – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Real Madrid vs Granada – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Valencia vs Alaves – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
SERIE A
20:00 WIB – SPAL vs Parma – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
01:30 WIB – Hertha Berlin vs Fortuna Dusseldorf – Fox Sports (Live)
20:30 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs Hoffenheim – Fox Sports (Live)
20:30 WIB – Bayer Leverkusen vs RB Leipzig – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
20:30 WIB – Freiburg vs Borussia Dortmund – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Schalke 04 vs FC Koln – Fox Sports (Live)
LIGUE 1
22:30 WIB – PSG vs Angers – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
SHOPEE LIGA 1
15:30 WIB – Kalteng Putra vs Barito Putera – Indosiar (Live)
15:30 WIB – Perseru Badak Lampung FC vs Semen Padang – Vidio (Live)
18:30 WIB – Madura United vs Persib Bandung – Indosiar (Live)
LIGA 1 PUTRI
15:00 WIB – PSS Sleman vs PS Tira Persikabo – Mola TV (Live)
MINGGU, 6 OKTOBER 2019
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
20:00 WIB – Southampton vs Chelsea – TVRI, Mola TV (Live)
20:00 WIB – Arsenal vs Bournemouth – Mola TV (Live)
20:00 WIB – Manchester City vs Wolverhampton Wanderers – Mola TV (Live)
22:30 WIB – Newcastle United vs Manchester United – Mola TV (Live)
LA LIGA
02:00 WIB – Osasuna vs Villarreal – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
17:00 WIB – Real Mallorca vs Espanyol – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
19:00 WIB – Celta Vigo vs Athletic Bilbao – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Real Valladolid vs Atletico Madrid – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Real Sociedad vs Getafe – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
SERIE A
01:45 WIB – Genoa vs AC Milan – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
17:30 WIB – Fiorentina vs Udinese – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Bologna vs Lazio – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Torino vs Napoli – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
18:30 WIB – Borussia Monchengladbach vs Augsburg – Fox Sports (Live)
20:30 WIB – VfL Wolfsburg vs Union Berlin – Fox Sports (Live)
23:00 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Werder Bremen – Fox Sports (Live)
SENIN, 7 OKTOBER 2019
LA LIGA
02:00 WIB – Barcelona vs Sevilla – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
SERIE A
01:45 WIB – Inter Milan vs Juventus – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
03:00 WIB – FC Dallas vs Sporting Kansas City – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Portland Timbers vs San Jose Earthquakes – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
LIGA 2
15:30 WIB – Sriwijaya FC vs Bandung Blitar United – tvOne (Live)
LIGA 1 PUTRI
13:00 WIB – PS Tira Persikabo vs Persija Jakarta – Mola TV (Live)
16:00 WIB – PSS Sleman vs Persib Bandung – Mola TV (Live)
SELASA, 8 OKTOBER 2019
LIGA 2
15:30 WIB – Persik Kediri vs Sulut United – tvOne (Live)