Jadwal Bola LIVE 6-8 Oktober 2018
SABTU, 6 OKTOBER 2018
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
02:00 WIB – Brighton & Hove Albion vs West Ham – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Tottenham Hotspur vs Cardiff City – MNC TV, beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Leicester City vs Everton – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Manchester United vs Newcastle United – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)
SERIE A
23:00 WIB – Udinese vs Juventus – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
LA LIGA
02:00 WIB – Athletic Bilbao vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Girona vs Eibar – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:15 WIB – Getafe vs Levante – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Alaves vs Real Madrid – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
01:30 WIB – Werder Bremen vs VfL Wolfsburg – Fox Sports (Live)
20:30 WIB – Borussia Dortmund vs Augsburg – Fox Sports (Live)
20:30 WIB – Dusseldorf vs Schalke 04 – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
20:30 WIB – Hannover 96 vs VfB Stuttgart – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs Borussia Monchengladbach – Fox Sports (Live)
LIGUE 1
01:45 WIB – Toulouse vs Saint-Etienne – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
SUPER LIG
00:00 WIB – Kasimpasa vs Goztepe – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
FFA CUP
16:30 WIB – Western Sydney Wanderers vs Sydney FC – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK
15:30 WIB – Arema FC vs Persebaya Surabaya – Indosiar, Usee TV (Live)
18:30 WIB – Sriwijaya FC vs Bali United – Indosiar, Usee TV (Live)
18:30 WIB – PS Tira vs Bhayangkara FC – Vidio, Usee TV (Live)
MINGGU, 7 OKTOBER 2018
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
18:00 WIB – Fulham vs Arsenal – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
20:15 WIB – Southampton vs Chelsea – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:30 WIB – Liverpool vs Manchester City – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)
SERIE A
01:30 WIB – Empoli vs AS Roma – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
17:30 WIB – Genoa vs Parma – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Lazio vs Fiorentina – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Napoli vs Sassuolo – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
LA LIGA
01:45 WIB – Leganes vs Rayo Vallecano – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
17:00 WIB – Real Valladolid vs Huesca – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:15 WIB – Atletico Madrid bs Real Betis – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Sevilla vs Celta Vigo – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
18:30 WIB – Freiburg vs Bayer Leverkusen – Fox Sports (Live)
20:30 WIB – Hoffenheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt – Fox Sports (Live)
23:00 WIB – RB Leipzig vs Nurnberg – Fox Sports (Live)
LIGUE 1
01:00 WIB – Nimes vs Reims – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
EREDIVISIE
00:45 WIB – PSV Eindhoven vs VVV-Venlo – iNews TV, Soccer Channel (Live)
19:30 WIB – Willem II Tilburg vs Feyenoord Rotterdam – iNews TV, Soccer Channel (Live)
21:45 WIB – Ajax Amsterdam vs AZ Alkmaar – iNews TV, Soccer Channel (Live)
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
02:30 WIB – Atlanta United vs New England Revolution – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
04:00 WIB – Toronto FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
06:30 WIB – Philadelphia Union vs Minnesota United – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
07:00 WIB – FC Dallas vs Orlando City – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
07:30 WIB – Sporting Kansas City vs LA Galaxy – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
08:30 WIB – Real Salt Lake vs Portland Timbers – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
09:30 WIB – San Jose Earthquakes vs New York Red Bulls – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE
21:00 WIB – Bengaluru FC vs Jamshedpur FC – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
AFC U-16 CHAMPIONSHIP
19:45 WIB – Jepang vs Tajikistan – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK
18:30 WIB – Mitra Kukar vs PSM Makassar – O Channel, Usee TV (Live)
18:30 WIB – Barito Putera vs PSMS Medan – Vidio, Usee TV (Live)
SENIN, 8 OKTOBER 2018
SERIE A
01:30 WIB – SPAL vs Inter Milan – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
LA LIGA
01:45 WIB – Valencia vs Barcelona – SCTV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
LIGUE 1
02:00 WIB – PSG vs Lyon – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA
06:00 WIB – Racing Club vs Boca Juniors – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK
15:30 WIB – Borneo FC vs Persipura Jayapura – O Channel, Usee TV (Live)
16:00 WIB – Persija Jakarta vs  Perseru Serui – Indosiar, Usee TV (Live)