Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 22-25 Oktober 2019

SELASA, 22 OKTOBER 2019

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

23:55 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Bayer Leverkusen – SCTV, Champions TV 1 (Live)
23:55 WIB – Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dinamo Zagreb – Champions TV 2 (Live)

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Sheffield United vs Arsenal – Mola TV (Live)

SERIE A

01:45 WIB – Brescia vs Fiorentina – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

23:15 WIB – Al Hilal vs Al Sadd – Fox Sports (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Jamshedpur vs Odisha – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

SHOPEE LIGA 1

18:30 WIB – Bali United vs Perseru Badak Lampung – Indosiar (Live)
18:30 WIB – Barito Putera vs PSIS Semarang – Vidio (Live)
18:30 WIB – Borneo FC vs Kalteng Putra – Vidio (Live)


RABU, 23 OKTOBER 2019

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Galatasaray vs Real Madrid – SCTV, Usee Sports 2, First Football (Live)
02:00 WIB – Manchester City vs Atalanta – Champions TV 1 (Live)
02:00 WIB – Juventus vs Lokomotiv Moscow – Champions TV 2 (Live)
02:00 WIB – Olympiakos vs Bayern Munchen – Vidio, Usee Sports (Live)
02:00 WIB – Tottenham Hotspur vs Red Star Belgrade – Vidio (Live)
02:00 WIB – Club Brugge vs PSG – Vidio (Live)
23:55 WIB – Ajax Amsterdam vs Chelsea – SCTV, Champions TV 1 (Live)
23:55 WIB – RB Leipzig vs Zenit St Petersburg – Champions TV 2 (Live)

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

19:00 WIB – Guangzhou Evergrande vs Urawa Red Diamonds – Fox Sports (Live)

FFA CUP

15:30 WIB – Adelaide United vs Melbourne City – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Goa vs Chennaiyin – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

SHOPEE LIGA 1

15:30 WIB – Persela Lamongan vs Persebaya Surabaya – Indosiar (Live)
18:30 WIB – Bhayangkara FC vs Persib Bandung – Indosiar (Live)


KAMIS, 24 OKTOBER 2019

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Slavia Praha vs Barcelona – SCTV, Usee Sports 2, First Football (Live)
02:00 WIB – Inter Milan vs Borussia Dortmund – Champions TV 1 (Live)
02:00 WIB – Genk vs Liverpool – Champions TV 2 (Live)
02:00 WIB – Salzburg vs Napoli – Vidio, Usee Sports (Live)
02:00 WIB – Benfica vs Lyon – Vidio (Live)
02:00 WIB – Lille vs Valencia – Vidio (Live)

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

23:55 WIB – Partizan Belgrade vs Manchester United – SCTV, Usee Sports 2, First Football (Live)
23:55 WIB – Porto vs Rangers – Champions TV 1 (Live)
23:55 WIB – AS Roma vs Borussia Monchengladbach – Champions TV 2 (Live)
23:55 WIB – Young Boys vs Feyenoord Rotterdam – Vidio, Usee Sports (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Kerala Blasters vs Mumbai City – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

SHOPEE LIGA 1

15:30 WIB – Tira Persikabo vs Arema FC – Indosiar (Live)
15:30 WIB – PSM Makassar vs Madura United – O Channel (Live)
16:00 WIB – Semen Padang vs Persipura Jayapura – Vidio (Live)
18:30 WIB – PSS Sleman vs Persija Jakarta – Indosiar (Live)


JUMAT, 25 OKTOBER 2019

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Arsenal vs Vitoria Guimaraes – SCTV, Usee Sports 2, First Football (Live)
02:00 WIB – Celtic vs Lazio – Champions TV 1 (Live)
02:00 WIB – Sevilla vs Dudelange – Champions TV 2 (Live)
02:00 WIB – PSV Eindhoven vs LASK – Vidio, Usee Sports (Live)

A-LEAGUE

15:30 WIB – Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne Victory – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – ATK vs Hyderabad – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

Sumber : bola. net

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close