Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 1-4 Februari 2019

JUMAT, 1 FEBRUARI 2019

COPPA ITALIA

03:00 WIB – Inter Milan vs Lazio – TVRI, TVRI Sports (Live)

SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA

07:00 WIB – San Martin San Juan vs Boca Juniors – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

23:00 WIB – Lobi Stars vs Wydad AC – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

AFC ASIAN CUP

21:00 WIB – Jepang vs Qatar – Fox Sports (Live)

A-LEAGUE

15:50 WIB – Western Sydney Wanderers vs Newcastle Jets – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Mumbai City vs FC Goa – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

PIALA INDONESIA

19:00 WIB – Bali United vs Blitar United – Soccer Channel (Live)

SABTU, 2 FEBRUARI 2019

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

19:30 WIB – Tottenham Hotspur vs Newcastle United – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Chelsea vs Huddersfield – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Everton vs Wolverhampton Wanderers – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LA LIGA

03:00 WIB – Huesca vs Real Valladolid – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
19:00 WIB – Levante vs Getafe – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
22:15 WIB – Real Sociedad vs Athletic Bilbao – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

02:30 WIB – Hannover 96 vs RB Leipzig – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern Munchen – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Dortmund – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
21:30 WIB – Hertha Berlin vs VfL Wolfsburg – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

LIGUE 1

02:45 WIB – Lille vs Nice – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

SUPER LIG

00:30 WIB – Fenerbahce vs Goztepe – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Trabzonspor vs Ankaragucu – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

02:45 WIB – Preston North End vs Derby County – TVRI. TVRI Sports (Live)
22:00 WIB – Sheffield United vs Bolton Wanderers – TVRI, TVRI Sports (Live)

CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Mamelodi Sundowns vs ASEC Mimosas – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

13:35 WIB – Central Coast Mariners vs Melbourne Victory – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
15:50 WIB – Adelaide United vs Brisbane Roar – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Perth Glory vs Wellington Phoenix – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

PIALA INDONESIA

15:00 WIB – Persik Kendal vs Persela Lamongan – Soccer Channel (Live)
19:00 WIB – PS Tira vs Semen Padang – Soccer Channel (Live)

MINGGU, 3 FEBRUARI 2019

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

00:30 WIB – Cardiff City vs Bournemouth – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:05 WIB – Leicester City vs Manchester United – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Manchester City vs Arsenal – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – Napoli vs Sampdoria – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
02:30 WIB – Juventus vs Parma – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
18:30 WIB – SPAL vs Torino – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Udinese vs Fiorentina – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Barcelona vs Valencia – SCTV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Celta Vigo vs Sevilla – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Villarreal vs Espanyol – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
22:15 WIB – Real Betis vs Atletico Madrid – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:30 WIB – Schalke 04 vs Borussia Monchengladbach – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – Augsburg vs Mainz 05 – Fox Sports (Live)

LIGUE 1

03:00 WIB – Reims vs Marseille – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

EREDIVISIE

01:45 WIB – Ajax Amsterdam vs VVV-Venlo – Soccer Channel (Live)

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

00:30 WIB – Leeds United vs Norwich City – TVRI, TVRI Sports (Live)

CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP

20:00 WIB – Enugu Rangers vs Salitas – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

13:00 WIB – Sydney FC vs Melbourne City – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – ATK FC vs Jamshedpur – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

PIALA INDONESIA

15:00 WIB – PSM Makassar vs Kalteng Putra – Soccer Channel (Live)
19:00 WIB – Persita Tangerang vs Arema FC – Soccer Channel (Live)

SENIN, 4 FEBRUARI 2019

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – Inter Milan vs Bologna – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
02:30 WIB – AS Roma vs AC Milan – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Eibar vs Girona – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Real Madrid vs Alaves – SCTV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:00 WIB – VfB Stuttgart vs Freiburg – Fox Sports (Live)

LIGUE 1

03:00 WIB – Lyon vs PSG – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA

05:20 WIB – Racing Club vs Huracan – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
07:30 WIB – Velez Sarsfield vs River Plate – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Delhi Dynamos vs FC Goa -Fox Sports 3 (Live)

PIALA INDONESIA

15:00 WIB – Persib Bandung vs Persiwa Wamena – RCTI, Soccer Channel (Live)
18:00 WIB – Mitra Kukar vs Perseru Serui – Soccer Channel (Live)

Sumber : Bola.net

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker