Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 1-4 November 2019

JUMAT, 1 NOVEMBER 2019

LA LIGA

01:00 WIB – Eibar vs Villarreal – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
01:00 WIB – Real Mallorca vs Osasuna – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
03:15 WIB – Getafe vs Granada – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

03:00 WIB – AC Milan vs SPAL – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

FIFA WORLD CUP U-17

03:00 WIB – Kepulauan Solomon vs Paraguay – Mola TV (Live)
03:00 WIB – Spanyol vs Tajikistan – Mola TV (Live)
06:00 WIB – Kamerun vs Argentina – Mola TV (Live)
06:00 WIB – Meksiko vs Italia – Mola TV (Live)

A-LEAGUE

15:30 WIB – Sydney FC vs Newcastle Jets – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – NorthEast United vs Goa – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

SHOPEE LIGA 1

15:30 WIB – Perseru Badak Lampung FC vs Arema FC – Indosiar (Live)
18:30 WIB – Kalteng Putra vs Persib Bandung – Indosiar (Live)


SABTU, 2 NOVEMBER 2019

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

19:30 WIB – Bournemouth vs Manchester United – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Aston Villa vs Liverpool – TVRI, Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Manchester City vs Southampton – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Arsenal vs Wolverhampton Wanderers – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Brighton & Hove Albion vs Norwich City – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Sheffield United vs Burnley – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – West Ham United vs Newcastle United – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

19:00 WIB – Espanyol vs Valencia – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Levante vs Barcelona – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

21:00 WIB – AS Roma vs Napoli – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

02:30 WIB – Hoffenheim vs Paderborn – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
21:30 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern Munchen – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia Monchengladbach – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
21:30 WIB – Borussia Dortmund vs VfL Wolfsburg – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

LIGUE 1

02:45 WIB – Dijon vs PSG – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

SUPER LIG

00:30 WIB – Galatasaray vs Rizespor – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

FIFA WORLD CUP U-17

03:00 WIB – Australia vs Nigeria – Mola TV (Live)
03:00 WIB – Hungaria vs Ekuador – Mola TV (Live)
06:00 WIB – Angola vs Brasil – Mola TV (Live)
06:00 WIB – Kanada vs Selandia Baru – Mola TV (Live)

A-LEAGUE

13:00 WIB – Western Sydney Wanderers vs Brisbane Roar – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
15:30 WIB – Melbourne Victory vs Western United – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

SHOPEE LIGA 1

15:30 WIB – PSIS Semarang vs PSS Sleman – Indosiar (Live)
18:30 WIB – Persebaya Surabaya vs PSM Makassar – Indosiar (Live)
18:30 WIB – Bhayangkara FC vs Semen Padang – Vidio (Live)


MINGGU, 3 NOVEMBER 2019

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

00:30 WIB – Watford vs Chelsea – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Crystal Palace vs Leicester City – TVRI, Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Everton vs Tottenham Hotspur – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Sevilla vs Atletico Madrid – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Real Madrid vs Real Betis – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Real Valladolid vs Real Mallorca – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Villarreal vs Athletic Bilbao – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Osasuna vs Alaves – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – Bologna vs Inter Milan – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Torino vs Juventus – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:30 WIB – Atalanta vs Cagliari – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Genoa vs Udinese – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:30 WIB – Union Berlin vs Hertha Berlin – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
21:30 WIB – Fortuna Dusseldorf vs FC Koln – Fox Sports (Live)

FIFA WORLD CUP U-17

03:00 WIB – Chile vs Korea Selatan – Mola TV (Live)
03:00 WIB – Haiti vs Prancis – Mola TV (Live)
06:00 WIB – Belanda vs Amerika Serikat – Mola TV (Live)
06:00 WIB – Senegal vs Jepang – Mola TV (Live)

A-LEAGUE

12:00 WIB – Melbourne City vs Wellington Phoenix – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
14:00 WIB – Perth Glory vs Central Coast Mariners – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Jamshedpur vs Bengaluru – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

SHOPEE LIGA 1

15:30 WIB – Persija Jakarta vs Tira Persikabo – Indosiar (Live)
18:30 WIB – Madura United vs Persipura Jayapura – Indosiar (Live)


SENIN, 4 NOVEMBER 2019

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Celta Vigo vs Getafe – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Granada vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – Fiorentina vs Parma – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – AC Milan vs Lazio – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:00 WIB – Augsburg vs Schalke 04 – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

FIFA WORLD CUP U-17

03:00 WIB – Argentina vs Tajikistan – Mola TV (Live)
03:00 WIB – Kamerun vs Spanyol – Mola TV (Live)
06:00 WIB – Italia vs Paraguay – Mola TV (Live)
06:00 WIB – Meksiko vs Kepulauan Solomon – Mola TV (Live)

AFC CUP

20:00 WIB – April 25 FC vs Al Ahed – Fox Sports (Live)

SHOPEE LIGA 1

18:30 WIB – Persela Lamongan vs Barito Putera – O Channel (Live)

Sumber : bola. net

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close