Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 1-4 Oktober 2019

SELASA, 1 OKTOBER 2019

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Manchester United vs Arsenal – Mola TV (Live)

SERIE A

01:45 WIB – Parma vs Torino – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

23:55 WIB – Real Madrid vs Club Brugge – SCTV, Champions TV 2 (Live)
23:55 WIB – Atalanta vs Shakhtar Donetsk – Champions TV 1 (Live)

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

22:30 WIB – Al Sadd vs Al Hilal – Fox Sports (Live)
23:00 WIB – Al Ahed vs Al Jazeera Amman – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

FFA CUP

16:30 WIB – Brisbane Strikers vs Melbourne City – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

LIGA 2

15:30 WIB – Sriwijaya FC vs PSMS Medan – tvOne (Live)


RABU, 2 OKTOBER 2019

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Tottenham Hotspur vs Bayern Munchen – SCTV, Usee Sports 2, First Football
02:00 WIB – Juventus vs Bayer Leverkusen – Champions TV 1 (Live)
02:00 WIB – Manchester City vs Dinamo Zagreb – Champions TV 2 (Live)
02:00 WIB – Galatasaray vs PSG – Vidio, Usee Sports (Live)
02:00 WIB – Lokomotiv Moscow vs Atletico Madrid – Vidio (Live)
02:00 WIB – Red Star Belgrade vs Olympiakos – Vidio (Live)
23:55 WIB – Slavia Praha vs Borussia Dortmund – SCTV, Champions TV 2 (Live)
23:55 WIB – Genk vs Napoli – Champions TV 1 (Live)

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

17:30 WIB – Urawa Red Diamonds vs Guangzhou Evergrande – Fox Sports (Live)

FFA CUP

16:30 WIB – Central Coast Mariners vs Adelaide United – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SHOPEE LIGA 1

15:30 WIB – Persipura Jayapura vs PS Tira Persikabo – Vidio (Live)
18:30 WIB – Arema FC vs PSM Makassar – Indosiar (Live)


KAMIS, 3 OKTOBER 2019

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Barcelona vs Inter Milan – SCTV, Usee Sports 2, First Football (Live)
02:00 WIB – Liverpool vs Salzburg – Champions TV 1 (Live)
02:00 WIB – Lille vs Chelsea – Champions TV 2 (Live)
02:00 WIB – Valencia vs Ajax Amsterdam – Vidio, Usee Sports (Live)
02:00 WIB – RB Leipzig vs Lyon – Vidio (Live)
02:00 WIB – Zenit St Petersburg vs Benfica – Vidio (Live)

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

21:50 WIB – Astana vs Partizan Belgrade – Champions TV 2 (Live)
23:55 WIB – AZ Alkmaar vs Manchester United – SCTV, Usee Sports 2, First Football (Live)
23:55 WIB – Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Porto – Champions TV 1 (Live)
23:55 WIB – Wolfsberger vs AS Roma – Champions TV 2 (Live)
23:55 WIB – Saint-Etienne vs VfL Wolfsburg – Vidio, Usee Sports (Live)

LIGA 2

15:30 WIB – Cilegon United vs Persita Tangerang – tvOne (Live)


JUMAT, 4 OKTOBER 2019

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Arsenal vs Standard Liege – SCTV, Usee Sports 2, First Football (Live)
02:00 WIB – Lazio vs Rennes – Champions TV 1 (Live)
02:00 WIB – Sevilla vs APOEL – Champions TV 2 (Live)
02:00 WIB – Rosenborg vs PSV Eindhoven – Vidio, Usee Sports (Live)

SHOPEE LIGA 1

15:30 WIB – Bhayangkara FC vs PSS Sleman – Indosiar (Live)
15:30 WIB – PSIS Semarang vs Bali United – Indosiar (Live)

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close