Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 13-15 April 2019

SABTU, 13 APRIL 2019

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Leicester City vs Newcastle United – MNC TV, beIN Sports 1 (Live)
18:30 WIB – Tottenham Hotspur vs Huddersfield Town – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Burnley vs Cardiff City – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Manchester United vs West Ham – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

20:00 WIB – SPAL vs Juventus – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
23:00 WIB – AS Roma vs Udinese – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LA LIGA

18:00 WIB – Espanyol vs Alaves – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:15 WIB – Huesca vs Barcelona – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Celta Vigo – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

01:30 WIB – Nurnberg vs Schalke – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
20:30 WIB – RB Leipzig vs VfL Wolfsburg – Fox Sports (Live)
23:30 WIB – Borussia Dortmund vs Mainz 05 – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

LIGUE 1

01:45 WIB – Nantes vs Lyon – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

21:00 WIB – Sheffield United vs Millwall – TVRI, TVRI Sports (Live)
23:30 WIB – Leeds United vs Sheffield Wednesday – TVRI, TVRI Sports (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

07:30 WIB – Chicago Fire vs Vancouver Whitecaps – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

14:35 WIB – Melbourne City vs Adelaide United – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
16:50 WIB – Western Sydney Wanderers – beIN Sports 3 (Live)


MINGGU, 14 APRIL 2019

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

20:05 WIB – Crystal Palace vs Manchester City – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:30 WIB – Liverpool vs Chelsea – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

01:30 WIB – AC Milan vs Lazio – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
17:30 WIB – Torino vs Cagliari – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Sampdoria vs Genoa – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Chievo vs Napoli – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LA LIGA

01:45 WIB – Sevilla vs Real Betis – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
17:00 WIB – Real Valladolid vs Getafe – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
19:00 WIB – Athletic Bilbao vs Rayo Vallecano – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:15 WIB – Real Sociedad vs Eibar – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Girona vs Villarreal – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

18:30 WIB – Hoffenheim vs Hertha Berlin – Fox Sports (Live)
20:30 WIB – Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Bayern Munchen – Fox Sports (Live)
23:00 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Augsburg – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

LIGUE 1

01:00 WIB – AS Monaco vs Reims – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

EREDIVISIE

01:45 WIB – Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Heracles Almelo – iNews TV, Soccer Channel (Live)

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

18:00 WIB – Wigan Athletic vs Norwich City – TVRI, TVRI Sports (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

03:00 WIB – Seattle Sounders vs FC Toronto – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
06:30 WIB – New England Revolution vs Atlanta United – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
08:00 WIB – Colorado Rapids vs DC United – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
09:30 WIB – LA Galaxy vs Philadelphia Union – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

14:00 WIB – Melbourne Victory vs Central Coast Mariners – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
16:00 WIB – Perth Glory vs Newcastle Jets – beIN Sports 2 (Live)


SENIN, 15 APRIL 2019

SERIE A

01:30 WIB – Frosinone vs Inter Milan – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LA LIGA

01:45 WIB – Valencia vs Levante – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

LIGUE 1

02:00 WIB – Lille vs PSG – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

06:00 WIB – Sporting Kansas City vs New York Red Bulls – beIN Sporting 2 (Live)

CAF AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U-17

20:00 WIB – Guinea vs Kamerun – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Maroko vs Senegal – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker