Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 16-18 September 2017

SABTU, 16 SEPTEMBER 2017

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Bournemouth vs Brighton & Hove Albion – MNC TV, beIN Sports 1 (Live)

18:30 WIB – Crystal Palace vs Southampton – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

21:00 WIB – Liverpool vs Burnley – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

21:00 WIB – Watford vs Manchester City – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

23:30 WIB – Tottenham Hotspur vs Swansea City – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

LA LIGA

02:00 WIB – Eibar vs Leganes – beIN Sports 2

18:00 WIB – Levante vs Valencia – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

21:15 WIB – Getafe vs Barcelona – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

23:30 WIB – Real Betis vs Deportivo La Coruna – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

01:30 WIB – Hannover 96 vs Hamburg SV – Fox Sports (Live)

20:30 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs Mainz 05 – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

23:30 WIB – RB Leipzig vs Borussia Monchengladbach – Fox Sports (Live)

LIGUE 1

01:45 WIB – Toulouse vs Bordeaux – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

EREDIVISIE

01:00 WIB – Sparta Rotterdam vs AZ Alkmaar – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP

00:00 WIB – Supersport United vs ZESCO – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

WAFU CUP OF NATIONS 2017

01:00 WIB – Pantai Gading vs Benin – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

CHINESE SUPER LEAGUE

18:35 WIB – Shanghai SIPG vs Shanghai Shenhua – Soccer Channel (Live)

LIGA 1

18:30 WIB – Arema FC vs Persela Lamongan – tvOne, Festival (Live)

MINGGU, 17 SEPTEMBER 2017

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

19:30 WIB – Chelsea vs Arsenal – MNC TV, beIN Sports 1 (Live)

22:00 WIB – Manchester United vs Everton – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)

LA LIGA

01:45 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Malaga – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

17:00 WIB – Alaves vs Villarreal – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

21:15 WIB – Girona vs Sevilla – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

23:30 WIB – Las Palmas vs Athletic Bilbao – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

18:30 WIB – Hoffenheim vs Hertha Berlin – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

20:30 WIB – Bayer Leverkusen vs Freiburg – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

23:00 WIB – Borussia Dortmund vs FC Koln – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

LIGUE 1

01:00 WIB – Guingamp vs Lille – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

20:00 WIB – Amiens vs Marseille – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

22:00 WIB – Rennes vs Nice – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

EREDIVISIE

21:45 WIB – PSV Eindhoven vs Feyenoord Rotterdam – Fox Sports (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

02:55 WIB – Atlanta United vs Orlando City – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

06:00 WIB – Vancouver Whitecaps vs Columbus Crew – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

06:30 WIB – Montreal Impact vs Minnesota United – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

07:30 WIB – Sporting Kansas City vs New England Revolution – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

08:00 WIB – Colorado Rapids vs New York City FC – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

08:30 WIB – Real Salt Lake vs Portland Timbers – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

09:30 WIB – San Jose Earthquakes vs Houston Dynamo – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

WAFU CUP OF NATIONS 2017

01:00 WIB – Ghana vs Mali – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

CHINESE SUPER LEAGUE

18:35 WIB – Jiangsu Suning vs Guangzhou Evergrande – Soccer Channel (Live)

LIGA 1

15:00 WIB – Persegres Gresik United vs Barito Putera – tvOne, Festival (Live)

18:30 WIB – Sriwijaya FC vs PSM Makassar – tvOne, Festival (Live)

SENIN, 18 SEPTEMBER 2017

LA LIGA

01:45 WIB – Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid – SCTV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)

LIGUE 1

02:00 WIB – PSG vs Lyon – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA

04:05 WIB – Boca Juniors vs Godoy Cruz – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

06:05 WIB – San Martin de San Juan vs River Plate – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

00:00 WIB – New York Red Bulls vs Philadelphia Union – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

WAFU CUP OF NATIONS 2017

01:00 WIB – Senegal vs Benin – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

LIGA 1

18:30 WIB – PS TNI vs Madura United – tvOne, Festival (Live)

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button