Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 16-19 Maret 2021

SELASA, 16 MARET 2021

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

03:00 WIB – Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Liverpool – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

03:00 WIB – Barcelona vs Huesca – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE

02:45 WIB – Gent vs Club Brugge – Mola TV (Live)

CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

20:00 WIB – Al Hilal Omdurman vs CR Belouizdad – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Horoya vs Wydad Casablanca – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Mamelodi Sundowns vs TP Mazembe – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

CAF AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS U-17

02:00 WIB – Mali vs Afrika Selatan – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

RABU, 17 MARET 2021

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

03:00 WIB – Real Madrid vs Atalanta – SCTV (Live)
03:00 WIB – Manchester City vs Borussia Moenchengladbach – Vidio (Live)

SERIE A

21:00 WIB – Torino vs Sassuolo – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

COUPE DE FRANCE

20:00 WIB – PSG vs Lille – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

CONMEBOL COPA LIBERTADORES

05:15 WIB – Bolivar vs Montevideo Wanderers – Mola TV (Live)
05:15 WIB – Deportivo Lara vs Santos – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Ayacucho vs Gremio – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Independiente del Valle vs Union Espanola – Mola TV (Live)

CONMEBOL COPA SUDAMERICANA

05:15 WIB – 12 de Octubre vs Nacional – Mola TV (Live)
05:15 WIB – CSD Macara vs Emelec – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Antofagasta vs Huachipato – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Tolima vs Deportivo Cali – Mola TV (Live)

CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – MC Alger vs Teungueth – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

CAF AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS U-17

23:00 WIB – Tanzania vs Aljazair – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

15:00 WIB – Central Coast Mariners vs Adelaide United – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

KAMIS, 18 MARET 2021

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

03:00 WIB – Chelsea vs Atletico Madrid – SCTV (Live)
03:00 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs Lazio – Vidio (Live)

LA LIGA

01:00 WIB – Sevilla vs Elche – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

CONMEBOL COPA LIBERTADORES

05:15 WIB – Libertad vs Universidad Catolica – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Atletico Junior vs Caracas – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – San Lorenzo vs Universidad de Chile – Mola TV (Live)

CONMEBOL COPA SUDAMERICANA

05:15 WIB – Guabira vs Nacional Potosi – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Aragua FC vs Mineros De Guayana – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – CD UT Cajamarca vs Sport Huancayo – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Jorge Wilstermann vs Municipal de Vinto – Mola TV (Live)

JUMAT, 19 MARET 2021

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

00:55 WIB – Arsenal vs Olympiacos – SCTV (Live)
00:55 WIB – Dinamo Zagreb vs Tottenham Hotspur – Vidio (Live)
00:55 WIB – Molde vs Granada – Vidio (Live)
00:55 WIB – Shakhtar Donetsk vs AS Roma – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – AC Milan vs Manchester United – SCTV (Live)
03:00 WIB – Rangers vs Slavia Praha – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Villarreal vs Dynamo Kyiv – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Young Boys vs Ajax – Vidio (Live)

CONMEBOL COPA LIBERTADORES

07:30 WIB – Atletico Nacional vs Guarani – Mola TV (Live)

CONMEBOL COPA SUDAMERICANA

05:15 WIB – Aucas vs Guayaquil City – Mola TV (Live)
05:15 WIB – Guairena vs Club River Plate – Mola TV (Live)
05:15 WIB – Metropolitanos FC vs Academia Puerto Cabello – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Carlos A. Mannucci vs FBC Melgar – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Cobresal vs Palestino – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – La Equidad vs Deportivo Pasto – Mola TV (Live)

A-LEAGUE

15:05 WIB – Western Sydney Wanderers vs Perth Glory – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

W-LEAGUE

17:35 WIB – Perth Glory Women vs Melbourne City Women – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

Sumber : bola.net

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button