Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 18-20 Januari 2020

SABTU, 18 JANUARI 2020

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

19:30 WIB – Watford vs Tottenham – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Manchester City vs Crystal Palace – TVRI, Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Arsenal vs Sheffield United – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Brighton vs Aston Villa – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Norwich City vs Bournemouth – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Southampton vs Wolverhampton – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – West Ham vs Everton – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

03:00 WIB – Leganes vs Getafe – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
19:00 WIB – Levante vs Alaves – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Real Madrid vs Sevilla – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

21:00 WIB – Lazio vs Sampdoria – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

02:30 WIB – Schalke vs Borussia Monchengladbach – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – Augsburg vs Borussia Dortmund – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
22:30 WIB – Mainz vs Freiburg – Fox Sports (Live Delay)

COUPE DE FRANCE

03:05 WIB – Granville vs Marseille – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

13:00 WIB – Brisbane Roar vs Wellington Phoenix – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
15:30 WIB – Melbourne City vs Newcastle Jets – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

AFC U-23 CHAMPIONSHIP

17:15 WIB – Arab Saudi vs Thailand – Fox Sports (Live)
20:15 WIB – Australia vs Suriah – Fox Sports (Live)


MINGGU, 19 JANUARI 2020

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

00:30 WIB – Newcastle vs Chelsea – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Burnley vs Leicester City – Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Liverpool vs Manchester United – TVRI, Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Osasuna vs Real Valladolid – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Eibar vs Atletico Madrid – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Real Mallorca vs Valencia – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Real Betis vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Villarreal vs Espanyol – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – Sassuolo vs Torino – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Napoli vs Fiorentina – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:30 WIB – AC Milan vs Udinese – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Lecce vs Inter Milan – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:30 WIB – RB Leipzig vs Union Berlin – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – Hertha Berlin vs Bayern Munchen – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

FLORIDA CUP

05:30 WIB – Atletico Nacional vs Corinthians – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

12:00 WIB – Western United vs Central Coast Mariners – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
14:30 WIB – Western Sydney Wanderers vs Perth Glory

W-LEAGUE

12:00 WIB – Western Sydney Wanderers Women vs Perth Glory Women – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Jamshedpur vs Kerala Blasters – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

AFC U-23 CHAMPIONSHIP

17:15 WIB – Korea Selatan vs Yordania – Fox Sports (Live)
20:15 WIB – Uni Emirat Arab Emirates vs Uzbekistan – Fox Sports (Live)


SENIN, 20 JANUARI 2020

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Athletic Bilbao vs Celta Vigo – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Barcelona vs Granada – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – Genoa vs AS Roma – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Juventus vs Parma – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:00 WIB – Paderborn vs Bayer Leverkusen – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close