Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 18-21 Oktober 2019

JUMAT, 18 OKTOBER 2019

A-LEAGUE

15:30 WIB – Melbourne Victory vs Western Sydney Wanderers – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

SHOPEE LIGA 1

15:30 WIB – Persela Lamongan vs PSIS Semarang – Indosiar (Live)
15:30 WIB – PSS Sleman vs Kalteng Putra – Vidio (Live)
18:30 WIB – Borneo FC vs Bali United – Indosiar (Live)
18:30 WIB – Barito Putera vs Perseru Badak Lampung – Vidio (Live)
19:30 WIB – Persib Bandung vs Persebaya Surabaya – Indosiar (Live)


SABTU, 19 OKTOBER 2019

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

18:30 WIB – Everton vs West Ham – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Aston Villa vs Brighton – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Bournemouth vs Norwich – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Chelsea vs Newcastle – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Leicester vs Burnley – TVRI, Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Tottenham vs Watford – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Wolverhampton vs Southampton – Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Crystal Palace vs Manchester City – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

02:00 WIB – Granada vs Osasuna – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Eibar vs Barcelona – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Valencia – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Getafe vs Leganes – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

20:00 WIB – Lazio vs Atalanta – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Napoli vs Verona – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

01:30 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayer Leverkusen – Fox Sports (Live)
20:30 WIB – Augsburg vs Bayern Munchen – Fox Sports (Live)
20:30 WIB – Werder Bremen vs Hertha Berlin – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
20:30 WIB – RB Leipzig vs Wolfsburg – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Borussia Dortmund vs Borussia Monchengladbach – Fox Sports (Live)

LIGUE 1

01:45 WIB – Nice vs PSG – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

13:00 WIB – Western United vs Perth Glory – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
15:30 WIB – Central Coast Mariners vs Newcastle Jets – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

SHOPEE LIGA 1

18:30 WIB – PS Tira Persikabo vs Bhayangkara FC – Indosiar (Live)


MINGGU, 20 OKTOBER 2019

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

22:30 WIB – Manchester United vs Liverpool – TVRI, Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

02:00 WIB – Real Mallorca vs Real Madrid – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
17:00 WIB – Alaves vs Celta Vigo – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
19:00 WIB – Real Sociedad vs Real Betis – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Espanyol vs Villarreal – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Athletic Bilbao vs Real Valladolid – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

01:45 WIB – Juventus vs Bologna – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
17:30 WIB – Sassuolo vs Inter Milan – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Sampdoria vs AS Roma – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Parma vs Genoa – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

20:30 WIB – FC Koln vs Paderborn – Fox Sports (Live)
23:00 WIB – Hoffenheim vs Schalke – Fox Sports (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

05:00 WIB – Toronto FC vs DC United – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
09:00 WIB – Real Salt Lake vs Portland Timbers – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

12:00 WIB – Melbourne City vs Adelaide United – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
14:00 WIB – Sydney FC vs Wellington Phoenix – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

INDIA SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Kerala Blasters vs ATK – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

SHOPEE LIGA 1

15:30 WIB – Semen Padang vs Madura United – Indosiar (Live)
18:30 WIB – PSM Makassar vs Persija Jakarta – Indosiar (Live)
18:30 WIB – Persipura Jayapura vs Arema FC – Vidio (Live)


SENIN, 21 OKTOBER 2019

LA LIGA

02:00 WIB – Sevilla vs Levante – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

01:45 WIB – AC Milan vs Lecce – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

07:30 WIB – Minnesota United vs Los Angeles Galaxy – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close