Top Skor

Jadwal Bola LIVE 20-23 Oktober 2020

SELASA, 20 OKTOBER 2020

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

23:55 WIB – Dynamo Kyiv vs Juventus – SCTV, Vidio (Live)
23:55 WIB – Zenit St Petersburg vs Club Brugge – Vidio (Live)

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Leeds United vs Wolverhampton – Mola TV (Live)

SERIE A

01:45 WIB – Hellas Verona vs Genoa – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

06:30 WIB – New England Revolution vs Philadelphia Union – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP

02:00 WIB – Berkane vs Hassania Agadir – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

FRIENDLY

16:00 WIB – Indonesia U-19 vs Hadjuk Split – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)


RABU, 21 OKTOBER 2020

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – PSG vs Manchester United – SCTV, Vidio (Live)
02:00 WIB – Barcelona vs Ferencvaros – Vidio (Live)
02:00 WIB – Chelsea vs Sevilla – Vidio (Live)
02:00 WIB – Lazio vs Borussia Dortmund – Vidio (Live)
02:00 WIB – RB Leipzig vs Istanbul Basaksehir – Vidio (Live)
02:00 WIB – Rennes vs Krasnodar – Vidio (Live)
23:55 WIB – Real Madrid vs Shakhtar Donetsk – SCTV, Vidio (Live)
23:55 WIB – FC Salzburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow – Vidio (Live)

COPA LIBERTADORES

05:15 WIB – Olimpia Asuncion vs Delfin – Mola TV (Live)
05:15 WIB – Santos vs Defensa y Justicia – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Colo Colo vs Jorge Wilstermann – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Penarol vs Athletico-PR – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – River Plate vs LDU Quito – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Sao Paulo vs Binacional – Mola TV (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

07:30 WIB – Nashville vs FC Dallas – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP

02:00 WIB – Pyramids vs Horoya – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

CHINESE SUPER LEAGUE

14:30 WIB – Shenzhen vs Tianjin Teda – Mola TV (Live)
18:35 WIB – Guangzhou Evergrande vs Hebei China Fortune – Mola TV (Live)


KAMIS, 22 OKTOBER 2020

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Ajax Amsterdam vs Liverpool – SCTV, Vidio (Live)
02:00 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs Atletico Madrid – Vidio (Live)
02:00 WIB – Inter Milan vs Borussia Monchengladbach – Vidio (Live)
02:00 WIB – Manchester City vs FC Porto – Vidio (Live)
02:00 WIB – Midtjylland vs Atalanta – Vidio (Live)
02:00 WIB – Olympiacos Piraeus vs Marseille – Vidio (Live)

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

23:55 WIB – Rapid Vienna vs Arsenal – SCTV, Vidio (Live)
23:55 WIB – Young Boys vs AS Roma – Vidio (Live)
23:55 WIB – Napoli vs AZ Alkmaar – Vidio (Live)

COPA LIBERTADORES

05:15 WIB – Nacional vs Alianza Lima – Mola TV (Live)
05:15 WIB – Racing Club vs Estudiantes Merida – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Bolivar vs Guarani – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Flamengo vs Atletico Junior – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Independiente del Valle vs Barcelona SC – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Palmeiras vs Tigre – Mola TV (Live)

CHINESE SUPER LEAGUE

14:30 WIB – Shijiazhuang vs Dalian Pro – Mola TV (Live)
18:35 WIB – Beijing Guoan vs Shandong Luneng – Mola TV (Live)


JUMAT, 23 OKTOBER 2020

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Celtic vs AC Milan – SCTV, Vidio (Live)
02:00 WIB – Tottenham Hotspur vs LASK – Vidio (Live)
02:00 WIB – Leicester City vs Zorya Luhansk – Vidio (Live)

COPA LIBERTADORES

07:30 WIB – Boca Juniors vs Caracas – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Gremio vs America De Cali – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Libertad Asuncion vs Independiente Medellin – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Universidad Catolica vs Internacional – Mola TV (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

09:30 WIB – Seattle Sounders vs Portland Timbers – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

CHINESE SUPER LEAGUE

18:35 WIB – Shanghai SIPG vs Shanghai Shenhua – Mola TV (Live)
14:30 WIB – Wuhan Zall vs Henan Jianye – Mola TV (Live)

Sumber : bola.net

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close