Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 22-25 November 2019

JUMAT, 22 NOVEMBER 2019

A-LEAGUE

15:30 WIB – Western Sydney Wanderers vs Melbourne City – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

CAF AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS U-23

21:30 WIB – Afrika Selatan vs Ghana – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

SHOPEE LIGA 1

15:30 WIB – Tira Persikabo vs PSIS Semarang – Indosiar (Live)
18:30 WIB – Madura United vs Bhayangkara FC – Indosiar (Live)

LIGA 2

15:00 WIB – Sriwijaya FC vs Persita – tvOne, Vidio (Live)
19:00 WIB – Persik Kediri vs Persiraja Aceh – Vidio (Live)


SABTU, 23 NOVEMBER 2019

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

19:30 WIB – West Ham United vs Tottenham Hotspur – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Arsenal vs Southampton – TVRI, Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Crystal Palace vs Liverpool – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Bournemouth vs Wolverhampton Wanderers – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Brighton & Hove Albion vs Leicester City – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Everton vs Norwich City – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Watford vs Burnley – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

03:00 WIB – Levante vs Real Mallorca – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
19:00 WIB – Leganes vs Barcelona – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Real Betis vs Valencia – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

21:00 WIB – Atalanta vs Juventus – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

02:30 WIB – Borussia Dortmund vs Paderborn – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Bayern Munchen – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Wolfsburg – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
21:30 WIB – Bayer Leverkusen vs Freiburg – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

LIGUE 1

02:45 WIB – PSG vs Lille – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

SUPER LIG

00:30 WIB – Galatasaray vs Istanbul Basaksehir – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

13:00 WIB – Wellington Phoenix vs Brisbane Roar – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
15:30 WIB – Adelaide United vs Melbourne Victory – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
17:45 WIB – Perth Glory vs Sydney FC – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

SHOPEE LIGA 1

15:30 WIB – Arema FC vs Persija Jakarta – Indosiar (Live)
18:30 WIB – PSM Makassar vs Bali United – Indosiar (Live)


MINGGU, 24 NOVEMBER 2019

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

00:30 WIB – Manchester City vs Chelsea – Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Sheffield United vs Manchester United – TVRI, Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Granada vs Atletico Madrid – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Espanyol vs Getafe – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Osasuna vs Athletic Bilbao – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Eibar vs Alaves – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – AC Milan vs Napoli – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Torino vs Inter Milan – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:30 WIB – Bologna vs Parma – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:00 WIB – AS Roma vs Brescia – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:30 WIB – RB Leipzig vs FC Koln – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – Augsburg vs Hertha Berlin – Fox Sports (Live)

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

17:00 WIB – Urawa Red Diamonds vs Al Hilal – Fox Sports (Live)

A-LEAGUE

14:00 WIB – Central Coast Mariners vs Western United – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Odisha vs ATK – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

SHOPEE LIGA 1

15:30 WIB – Persib Bandung vs Barito Putera – Indosiar (Live)
18:30 WIB – Persipura Jayapura vs Persebaya Surabaya – Indosiar (Live)


SENIN, 25 NOVEMBER 2019

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Villarreal vs Celta Vigo – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Real Valladolid vs Sevilla – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – Sampdoria vs Udinese – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Lecce vs Cagliari – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:00 WIB – Hoffenheim vs Mainz – Fox Sports (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Chennaiyin vs Hyderabad – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

Sumber : bola. net

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close