Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 25-28 Februari 2020

SELASA, 25 FEBRUARI 2020

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

03:00 WIB – Liverpool vs West Ham – Mola TV (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

02:30 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Union Berlin – Fox Sports (Live)

SUPER LIG

00:00 WIB – Rizespor vs Istanbul Basaksehir – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

AFC CUP

16:00 WIB – Yangon Utd vs Lao Toyota – Fox Sports (Live)
18:00 WIB – Svay Rieng vs Bali United – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
18:30 WIB – Hougang United vs Ho Chi Minh City FC – Fox Sports (Live)
18:30 WIB – Ceres Negros vs Than Quang Ninh – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – NorthEast United vs Chennaiyin – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

GARUDA SELECT

21:00 WIB – Garuda Select vs Prestion North End U-18 – TVRI, Mola TV (Live)


RABU, 26 FEBRUARI 2020

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

03:00 WIB – Napoli vs Barcelona – SCTV, Champions TV 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Chelsea vs Bayern Munchen – Champions TV 2 (Live)

COPA LIBERTADORES

07:30 WIB – Atletico Tucuman vs Independiente Medellin – Mola TV (Live)

COPA SUDAMERICANA

05:15 WIB – River Plate Uruguay vs Grau – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Goias vs Sol de America – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – River Plate Paraguay vs Deportivo Cali – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Sport Huancayo vs Argentinos Juniors – Mola TV (Live)

AFC CUP

15:30 WIB – PSM Makassar vs Shan United – Fox Sports (Live)
18:00 WIB -Kaya FC Iloilo vs Tampines Rovers – Fox Sports (Live)


KAMIS, 27 FEBRUARI 2020

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

03:00 WIB – Real Madrid vs Manchester City – SCTV, Champions TV 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Lyon vs Juventus – Champions TV 2 (Live)

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

00:00 WIB – Braga vs Rangers – Champions TV 1 (Live)

COPA LIBERTADORES

05:15 WIB – Cerro Porteno vs Barcelona SC – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Internacional vs Deportes Tolima – Mola TV (Live)

COPA SUDAMERICANA

05:15 WIB – Liverpool Uruguay vs Llaneros – Mola TV (Live)
05:15 WIB – Nacional Asuncion vs Bahia – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Deportivo Pasto vs Huachipato – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Universidad Catolica vs Lanus – Mola TV (Live)

RECOPA SUDAMERICANA

07:30 WIB – Flamengo vs Independiente del Valle – Mola TV (Live)

W-LEAGUE

15:30 WIB – Adelaide United Women vs Newcastle Jets Women – beIN Sports 2 (Live)


JUMAT, 28 FEBRUARI 2020

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

00:55 WIB – Gent vs AS Roma – SCTV, Usee Sports 2 (Live)
00:55 WIB – Espanyol vs Wolverhampton Wanderers – Champions TV 1 (Live)
00:55 WIB – Porto vs Bayer Leverkusen – Champions TV 2 (Live)
00:55 WIB – Istanbul Basaksehir vs Sporting CP – Vidio, Usee Sports (Live)
03:00 WIB – Manchester United vs Club Brugge – SCTV, Usee Sports 2 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Arsenal vs Olympiakos – Champions TV 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Inter Milan vs Ludogorets – Champions TV 2 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Ajax Amsterdam vs Getafe – Vidio, Usee Sports (Live)

COPA LIBERTADORES

05:15 WIB – Guarani vs Palestino – Mola TV (Live)

COPA SUDAMERICANA

05:15 WIB – Plaza Colonia vs Zamora – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Audax Italiano vs Cusco – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Fortaleza vs Independiente – Mola TV (Live)

A-LEAGUE

16:00 WIB – Sydney FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

23:00 WIB – Zamalek vs Esperance Tunis – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

Sumber : bola.net

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close