Top Skor

Jadwal Bola LIVE 26-29 November 2019

SELASA, 26 NOVEMBER 2019

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

03:00 WIB – Aston Villa vs Newcastle United – Mola TV (Live)

SERIE A

02:45 WIB – SPAL vs Genoa – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Goa vs Jamshedpur – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

SEA GAMES 2019

15:00 WIB – Thailand vs Indonesia – RCTI (Live)


RABU, 27 NOVEMBER 2019

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

00:55 WIB – Lokomotiv Moscow vs Bayer Leverkusen – SCTV, Champions TV 2 (Live)
00:55 WIB – Galatasaray vs Club Brugge – Champions TV 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Juventus vs Atletico Madrid – SCTV, Usee Sports 2 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Real Madrid vs PSG – Champions TV 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Manchester City vs Shakhtar Donetsk – Champions TV 2 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Tottenham vs Olympiakos – Vidio, Usee Sports (Live)
03:00 WIB – Red Star Belgrade vs Bayern Munchen – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Atalanta vs Dinamo Zagreb – Vidio (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – NorthEast United vs Mumbai City – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

SHOPEE LIGA 1

15:30 WIB – Bhayangkara FC vs Arema FC – Indosiar (Live)
15:30 WIB – Kalteng Putra vs Tira Persikabo – O Channel (Live)
15:30 WIB – Perseru Badak Lampung vs Madura United – Vidio (Live)
18:30 WIB – PSIS Semarang vs PSM Makassar – Indosiar (Live)
18:30 WIB – Borneo FC vs Persela Lamongan – Vidio (Live)


KAMIS, 28 NOVEMBER 2019

00:55 WIB – Valencia vs Chelsea – SCTV, Champions TV 1 (Live)
00:55 WIB – Zenit St Petersburg vs Lyon – Champions TV 2 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Barcelona vs Borussia Dortmund – SCTV, Champions TV 2 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Liverpool vs Napoli – Champions TV 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Slavia Praha vs Inter Milan – Vidio, Usee Sports (Live)
03:00 WIB – Lille vs Ajax Amsterdam – Vidio, Usee Sports 2 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Genk vs Salzburg – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – RB Leipzig vs Benfica – Vidio (Live)

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

22:50 WIB – FC Astana vs Manchester United – Champions TV 1 (Live)
22:50 WIB – Krasnodar vs Basel – Champions TV 2 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Chennaiyin vs Odisha – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

SHOPEE LIGA 1

15:30 WIB – Persija Jakarta vs Persipura Jayapura – Indosiar (Live)
18:00 WIB – Persebaya Surabaya vs Semen Padang – Indosiar (Live)
18:30 WIB – Barito Putera vs PSS Sleman – Vidio (Live)
20:30 WIB – Bali United vs Persib Bandung – Indosiar (Live)

SEA GAMES 2019

19:00 WIB – Indonesia vs Singapura – RCTI (Live)


JUMAT, 29 NOVEMBER 2019

00:55 WIB – Istanbul Basaksehir vs AS Roma – Champions TV 1 (Live)
00:55 WIB – Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Rangers – Champions TV 2 (Live)
00:55 WIB – Young Boys vs Porto – Vidio, Usee Sports (Live)
00:55 WIB – Braga vs Wolverhampton Wanderers – Vidio, Usee Sports 2 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Arsenal vs Eintracht Frankfurt – SCTV, Usee Sports 2 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Sporting CP vs PSV Eindhoven – Champions TV 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Lazio vs Cluj – Champions TV 2 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Sevilla vs Qarabag – Vidio, Usee Sports (Live)

CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

23:00 WIB – JS Kabylie vs AS Vita Club – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

15:30 WIB – Melbourne Victory vs Perth Glory – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Hyderabad vs Bengaluru – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

Sumber : bola.net

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close