Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 27-29 Oktober 2018

 

SABTU, 27 OKTOBER 2018

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Liverpool vs Cardiff City – MNC TV, beIN Sports 3 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Southampton vs Newcastle United – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Leicester City vs West Ham – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

23:00 WIB – Empoli vs Juventus – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LA LIGA

02:00 WIB – Real Valladolid vs Espanyol – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Girona vs Rayo Vallecano – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:15 WIB – Athletic Bilbao vs Valencia – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Celta Vigo vs Eibar – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

01:30 WIB – Freiburg vs Borussia Monchengladbach – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
20:30 WIB – Mainz 05 vs Bayern Munchen – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Hoffenheim vs VfB Stuttgart – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

LIGUE 1

01:45 WIB – Nimes vs Saint-Etienne – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

AFC CUP

23:00 WIB – Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Altyn Asyr – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

13:35 WIB – Central Coast Mariners vs Melbourne City – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
15:50 WIB – Sydney FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

LIGA 2

15:30 WIB – Madura FC vs Persiraja Banda Aceh – tvOne, Usee TV (Live)

MINGGU, 28 OKTOBER 2018

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

20:30 WIB – Crystal Palace vs Arsenal – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
20:30 WIB – Burnley vs Chelsea – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Mamchester United vs Everton – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

01:30 WIB – Torino vs Fiorentina – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
18:30 WIB – Sassuolo vs Bologna – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LA LIGA

01:45 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Getafe vs Real Betis – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
22:15 WIB – Barcelona vs Real Madrid – SCTV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

19:30 WIB – Nurnberg vs Eintracht Frankfurt – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
21:30 WIB – RB Leipzig vs Schalke 04 – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

LIGUE 1

01:00 WIB – AS Monaco vs Dijon – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

EREDIVISIE

00:45 WIB – Groningen vs PSV Eindhoven – iNews TV, Soccer Channel (Live)
20:30 WIB – Ajax Amsterdam vs Feyenoord Rotterdam – iNews TV, Soccer Channel (Live)
22:45 WIB – AZ Alkmaar vs Heerenveen – iNews TV, Soccer Channel (Live)

SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA

03:15 WIB – Gimnasia La Plata vs Boca Juniors – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

13:00 WIB – Brisbane Roar vs Wellington Phoenix – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
15:00 WIB – Melbourne Victory vs Perth Glory – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK

15:30 WIB – Arema FC vs PSMS Medan – Indosiar, Usee TV (Live)
15:30 WIB – Mitra Kukar vs PSIS Semarang – O Channel, Usee TV (Live)
18:30 WIB – PS Tira vs Persela Lamongan – Vidio, Usee TV (Live)

AFC U-19 CHAMPIONSHIP

16:00 WIB – Qatar vs Thailand – Fox Sports (Live)
19:30 WIB – Jepang vs Indonesia – RCTI, Fox Sports (Live)

SENIN, 29 OKTOBER 2018

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – AC Milan vs Sampdoria – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
02:30 WIB – Napoli vs AS Roma – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Alaves vs Villarreal – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Sevilla vs Huesca – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:00 WIB – Werder Bremen vs Bayer Leverkusen – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

LIGUE 1

03:00 WIB – Marseille vs PSG – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA

06:00 WIB – Atletico Tucuman vs Independiente – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Jamshedpur vs Kerala Blasters – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK

15:30 WIB – Sriwijaya FC vs Perseru Serui – O Channel, Usee TV (Live)
15:30 WIB – Borneo FC vs Bhayangkara FC – Vidio, Usee TV (Live)
18:30 WIB – Madura United vs PSM Makassar – Indosiar, Usee TV (Live)

AFC U-19 CHAMPIONSHIP

16:00 WIB – Korea Selatan vs Tajikistan – Fox Sports (Live)
19:30 WIB – Arab Saudi vs Australia – Fox Sports (Live)

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close