Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 27-30 April 2021

 

SELASA, 27 APRIL 2021

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Leicester City vs Crystal Palace – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

02:00 WIB – Eibar vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

01:45 WIB – Lazio vs AC Milan – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

16:35 WIB – Sydney FC vs Melbourne Victory – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

FRIENDLY

17:45 WIB – Garuda Select vs Huddersfield U-18 – Mola TV (Live)

RABU, 28 APRIL 2021

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Real Madrid vs Chelsea – SCTV, Vidio (Live)

COPA LIBERTADORES

05:15 WIB – Flamengo vs Union La Calera – Mola TV (Live)
05:15 WIB – LDU de Quito vs Velez Sarsfield – Mola TV (Live)
05:15 WIB – Atletico MG vs America de Cali – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Palmeiras vs Independiente del Valle – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Internacional vs Deportivo Tachira – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Boca Juniors vs Santos – Mola TV (Live)

COPA SUDAMERICANA

05:15 WIB – Bahia vs Guabira – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Huachipato vs 12 de Octubre – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Arsenal Sarandi vs Ceara – Mola TV (Live)

A-LEAGUE

16:05 WIB – Central Coast Mariners vs Brisbane Roar – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

THE FA YOUTH CUP

01:00 WIB – Newcastle United vs Aston Villa – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

KAMIS, 29 APRIL 2021

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – PSG vs Manchester City – SCTV, Vidio (Live)

LA LIGA

00:00 WIB – Athletic Bilbao vs Real Valladolid – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

EKSTRAKLASA

00:00 WIB – Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Rakow Czestochowa – Mola TV (Live)

COPA LIBERTADORES

05:00 WIB – Defensa y Justicia vs Universitario de Deportes – Mola TV (Live)
05:00 WIB – Nacional vs Atletico Nacional – Mola TV (Live)
07:00 WIB – River Plate vs Atletico Junior – Mola TV (Live)
07:00 WIB – Santa Fe vs Fluminense – Mola TV (Live)
09:00 WIB – Universidad Catolica vs Argentinos Juniors – Mola TV (Live)
07:00 WIB – Cerro Porteno vs Deportivo La Guaira – Mola TV (Live)
09:00 WIB – Olimpia vs Always Ready – Mola TV (Live)
09:00 WIB – Barcelona SC vs The Strongest – Mola TV (Live)

COPA SUDAMERICANA

05:15 WIB – Independiente vs Montevideo City Torque – Mola TV (Live)
05:15 WIB – Athletico Paranaense vs Metropolitanos FC – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Rosario Central vs San Lorenzo – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – FBC Melgar vs Aucas – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Emelec vs Red Bull Bragantino – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Tolima vs Talleres – Mola TV (Live)

CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP

02:00 WIB – Pyramids FC vs Namungo FC – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
04:00 WIB – Enyimba vs Orlando Pirates – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

16:05 WIB – Melbourne City vs Newcastle Jets – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

JUMAT, 30 APRIL 2021

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Manchester United vs AS Roma – O Channel, Vidio (Live)
02:00 WIB – Villarreal vs Arsenal – Vidio (Live)

LA LIGA

00:00 WIB – Barcelona vs Granada – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

COPA LIBERTADORES

05:00 WIB – Racing Club vs Sporting Cristal – Mola TV (Live)
07:00 WIB – Sao Paulo vs Rentistas – Mola TV (Live)

COPA SUDAMERICANA

05:15 WIB – Jorge Wilstermann vs Bolivar – Mola TV (Live)
05:15 WIB – Corinthians vs Penarol – Mola TV (Live)
05:15 WIB – Sport Huancayo vs Club River Plate – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Newell’s Old Boys vs Libertad – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Palestino vs Atletico GO – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – La Equidad vs Aragua FC – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Lanus vs Gremio – Mola TV (Live)

A-LEAGUE

16:35 WIB – Adelaide United vs Western United – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:40 WIB – Perth Glory vs Macarthur FC – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

THE FA YOUTH CUP

23:00 WIB – Ipswich Town vs Sheffield United – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

Sumber : bola.net

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button