Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 28-30 November 2018

RABU, 28 NOVEMBER 2018

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

00:55 WIB – AEK Athena vs Ajax Amsterdam – RCTI, K-Vision (Live)
00:55 WIB – CSKA Moscow vs Viktoria Plzen – K-Vision (Live)
03:00 WIB – Juventus vs Valencia – RCTI, K-Vision (Live)
03:00 WIB – Manchester United – K-Vision (Live)
03:00 WIB – AS Roma vs Real Madrid – K-Vision (Live)
03:00 WIB – Lyon vs Manchester City – K-Vision (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – ATK FC vs FC Goa – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

WOMEN’S AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS 2018

01:30 WIB – Afrika Selatan vs Mali – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LIGA 2

15:30 WIB – PSS Sleman vs Kalteng Putra – tvOne, Usee TV (Live)
15:30 WIB – Semen Padang vs Persita Tangerang – Usee TV (Live)

KAMIS, 29 NOVEMBER 2018

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

00:55 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs AS Monaco – RCTI, K-Vision (Live)
00:55 WIB – Lokomotiv Moscow vs Galatasaray – K-Vision (Live)
03:00 WIB – PSG vs Liverpool – RCTI, K-Vision (Live)
03:00 WIB – Tottenham Hotspur vs Inter Milan – K-Vision (Live)
03:00 WIB – PSV Eindhoven vs Barcelona – K-Vision (Live)
03:00 WIB – Borussia Dortmund vs Club Brugge – K-Vision (Live)

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

22:50 WIB – Astana vs Dynamo Kyiv – K-Vision (Live)
22:50 WIB – Spartak Moscow vs Rapid Vienna – K-Vision (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Chennaiyin vs Kerala Blasters – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

JUMAT, 30 NOVEMBER 2018

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

00:55 WIB – AC Milan vs Dudelange – RCTI, K-Vision (Live)
00:55 WIB – Vorskla Poltava vs Arsenal – K-Vision (Live)
00:55 WIB – Real Betis vs Olympiakos – K-Vision (Live)
00:55 WIB – Bayer Leverkusen vs Ludogorets – K-Vision (Live)
03:00 WIB – Chelsea vs PAOK Thessaloniki – RCTI, K-Vision (Live)
03:00 WIB – Rangers vs Villarreal – K-Vision (Live)
03:00 WIB – Apollon Limasol vs Lazio – K-Vision (Live)
03:00 WIB – Standard Liege vs Sevilla – K-Vision (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

07:30 WIB – New York Red Bulls vs Atlanta United – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
09:30 WIB – Sporting Kansas City vs Portland Timbers – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

15:50 WIB – Adelaide United vs Brisbane Roar – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Bengaluru vs Pune City – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK

15:30 WIB – Sriwijaya FC vs Mitra Kukar – tvOne, Usee TV (Live)
18:30 WIB – Barito Putera vs Borneo FC – O Channel, Usee TV (Live)

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button