Top Skor

Jadwal Bola LIVE 28-30 November 2020

SABTU, 28 NOVEMBER 2020

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

03:00 WIB – Crystal Palace vs Newcastle – Mola TV (Live)
19:30 WIB – Brighton vs Liverpool – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Manchester City vs Burnley – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

03:00 WIB – Real Valladolid vs Levante – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Elche vs Cadiz – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:15 WIB – Valencia vs Atletico Madrid – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

21:00 WIB – Sassuolo vs Inter Milan – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

02:30 WIB – Wolfsburg vs Werder Bremen – Mola TV (Live)
21:30 WIB – VfB Stuttgart vs Bayern Munchen – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)
21:30 WIB – Augsburg vs Freiburg – Mola TV (Live)
21:30 WIB – Borussia Dortmund vs FC Koln – Mola TV (Live)
21:30 WIB – RB Leipzig vs Arminia Bielefeld – Mola TV (Live)
21:30 WIB – Union Berlin vs Eintracht Frankfurt – Mola TV (Live)

LIGUE 1

03:00 WIB – Strasbourg vs Rennes – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

17:00 WIB – Vissel Kobe vs Guangzhou Evergrande – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Yokohama F.Marinos vs Shanghai SIPG – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

2 dari 3 halaman

MINGGU, 29 NOVEMBER 2020

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

00:30 WIB – Everton vs Leeds United – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)
03:00 WIB – West Brom vs Sheffield United – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Southampton vs Manchester United – Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Chelsea vs Tottenham Hotspur – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Huesca vs Sevilla – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Real Madrid vs Deportivo Alaves – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Barcelona vs Osasuna – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:15 WIB – Getafe vs Athletic Bilbao – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – Benevento vs Juventus – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Atalanta vs Hellas Verona – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:30 WIB – Lazio vs Udinese – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:00 WIB – AC Milan vs Fiorentina – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:30 WIB – Borussia Moenchengladbach vs Schalke 04 – Mola TV (Live)
21:30 WIB – Bayer Leverkusen vs Hertha Berlin – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)

EREDIVISIE

00:45 WIB – FC Emmen vs Ajax – Mola TV (Live)
18:15 WIB – Vitesse vs Fortuna Sittard – Mola TV (Live)
20:30 WIB – Feyenoord vs FC Utrecht – Mola TV (Live)

BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE

19:30 WIB – Mechelen vs Beerschot – Mola TV (Live)

EKSTRAKLASA

21:00 WIB – Rakow Czestochowa VS Warta Poznan – Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Legia Warszawa vs Piast Gliwice – Mola TV (Live)3 dari 3 halaman

SENIN, 30 NOVEMBER 2020

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

02:15 WIB – Arsenal vs Wolverhampton – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Celta Vigo vs Granada – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Real Sociedad vs Villarreal – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – Cagliari vs Spezia – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Napoli vs AS Roma – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:00 WIB – Mainz vs Hoffenheim – Mola TV (Live)

EREDIVISIE

02:00 WIB – PSV Eindhoven vs Sparta Rotterdam – Mola TV (Live)

BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE

00:15 WIB – Anderlecht vs Standard Liege – Mola TV (Live)

DANISH SUPERLIGA

00:00 WIB – Nordsjaelland vs AGF – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

08:00 WIB – Columbus Crew vs Nashville – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

17:00 WIB – Beijing Guoan vs FC Seoul – Fox Sports (Live)
17:00 WIB – FC Tokyo vs Ulsan Hyundai – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Chiangrai United vs Melbourne Victory – Fox Sports (Live)
20:00 WIB – Shanghai Shenhua vs Perth Glory – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close