Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 29 Maret -1 April 2019

JUMAT, 29 MARET 2019

PIALA PRESIDEN

15:30 WIB – Persebaya Surabaya vs Tira Persikabo – Indosiar (Live)

A-LEAGUE

15:50 WIB – Brisbane Roar vs Sydney FC – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

CAF SUPER CUP

23:00 WIB – Esperance Tunis vs Raja Casablanca – beIN Sports 3 (Live)


SABTU, 30 MARET 2019

PIALA PRESIDEN

15:30 WIB – Bhayangkara FC vs Arema FC – Indosiar (Live)

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

19:30 WIB – Fulham vs Manchester City – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Manchester United vs Watford – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Burnley vs Wolverhampton Wanderers – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

SERIE A

02:30 WIB – Chievo vs Cagliari – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

LA LIGA

03:00 WIB – Girona vs Athletic Bilbao – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
19:00 WIB – Getafe vs Leganes – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
22:15 WIB – Barcelona vs Espanyol – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

02:30 WIB – Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – Freiburg vs Bayern Munchen – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

LIGUE 1

02:45 WIB – Rennes vs Lyon – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

03:00 WIB – West Brom vs Birmingham City – TVRI, TVRI Sports (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

07:00 WIB – Toronto FC vs New York City FC – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

13:35 WIB – Wellington Phoenix vs Newcastle Jets – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
15:50 WIB – Western Sydney Wanderers vs Melbourne City – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Perth Glory vs Melbourne Victory – beIN Sports 3 (Live)


MINGGU, 31 MARET 2019

PIALA PRESIDEN

15:30 WIB – Persela Lamongan vs Madura United – Indosiar (Live)

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

00:30 WIB – West Ham vs Everton – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
20:05 WIB – Cardiff City vs Chelsea – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:30 WIB – Liverpool vs Tottenham Hotspur – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – Juventus vs Empoli – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
02:30 WIB – Sampdoria vs AC Milan – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
17:30 WIB – Parma vs Atalanta – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
20:00 WIB – AS Roma vs Napoli – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Bologna vs Sassuolo – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Celta Vigo vs Villarreal – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Alaves vs Atletico Madrid – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
17:00 WIB – Levante vs Eibar – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
19:00 WIB – Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:15 WIB – Sevilla vs Valencia – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Real Valladolid vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:30 WIB – RB Leipzig vs Hertha Berlin – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
20:30 WIB – Hannover 96 vs Schalke 04 – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs VfB Stuttgart – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

EREDIVISIE

02:45 WIB – AZ Alkmaar vs Groningen – iNews TV, Soccer Channel (Live)

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

00:30 WIB – Middlesbrough vs Norwich City – TVRI, TVRI Sports (Live)

SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA

06:00 WIB – Talleres Cordoba vs River Plate – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

08:00 WIB – Real Salt Lake vs FC Dallas – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
09:00 WIB – Vancouver Whitecaps vs Seattle Sounders – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

13:00 WIB – Central Coast Mariners vs Adelaide United – beIN Sports 2 (Live)


SENIN, 1 APRIL 2019

SERIE A

01:30 WIB – Inter Milan vs Lazio – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LA LIGA

01:45 WIB – Real Madrid vs Huesca – SCTV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)

LIGUE 1

02:00 WIB – Toulouse vs PSG – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA04:10 WIB – Tigre vs Racing Club – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker