Jadwal Bola LIVE 30 November – 2 Desember 2019
SABTU, 30 NOVEMBER 2019
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
19:30 WIB – Newcastle United vs Manchester City – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Liverpool vs Brighton & Hove Albion – TVRI, Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Chelsea vs West Ham – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Tottenham vs Bournemouth – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Burnley vs Crystal Palace – Mola TV (Live)
LA LIGA
03:00 WIB – Celta Vigo vs Real Valladolid – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
19:00 WIB – Alaves vs Real Madrid – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Real Sociedad vs Eibar – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
SERIE A
21:00 WIB – Brescia vs Atalanta – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
02:30 WIB – Schalke vs Union Berlin – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – Paderborn vs RB Leipzig – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
21:30 WIB – Hertha Berlin vs Borussia Dortmund – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
LIGUE 1
02:45 WIB – Marseille vs Brest – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
FA CUP
02:55 WIB – Maldon & Tiptree vs Newport Co – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
A-LEAGUE
13:00 WIB – Brisbane Roar vs Central Coast Mariners – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
15:30 WIB – Newcastle Jets vs Western Sydney Wanderers – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
MINGGU, 1 DESEMBER 2019
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
00:30 WIB – Southampton vs Watford – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Norwich City vs Arsenal – TVRI, Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Sheffield United – Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Manchester United vs Aston Villa – Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Leicester City vs Everton – Mola TV (Live)
LA LIGA
00:30 WIB – Real Mallorca vs Real Betis – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Valencia vs Villarreal – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Sevilla vs Leganes – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
SERIE A
00:00 WIB – Genoa vs Torino – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Fiorentina vs Lecce – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:30 WIB – Juventus vs Sassuolo – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Inter Milan vs SPAL – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Parma vs AC Milan – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
00:30 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs Bayer Leverkusen – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – Borussia Monchengladbach vs Freiburg – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
A-LEAGUE
12:00 WIB – Western United vs Sydney FC – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
14:00 WIB -Adelaide United vs Wellington Phoenix – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE
21:00 WIB – Kerala Blasters vs Goa – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
SHOPEE LIGA 1
18:30 WIB – Arema FC vs Kalteng Putra – Indosiar (Live)
SEA GAMES 2019
19:00 WIB – Vietnam vs Indonesia – RCTI, TVRI (Live)
SENIN, 2 DESEMBER 2019
LA LIGA
00:30 WIB – Getafe vs Levante – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Barcelona – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
SERIE A
00:00 WIB – Napoli vs Bologna – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Hellas Verona vs AS Roma – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
00:00 WIB – Wolfsburg vs Werder Bremen – Fox Sports (Live)
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE
21:00 WIB – Jamshedpur vs NorthEast United – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
SHOPEE LIGA 1
15:30 WIB – PSM Makassar vs Borneo – O Channel (Live)
16:00 WIB – Semen Padang vs Bali United – Indosiar (Live)
18:30 WIB – Madura United vs Persebaya Surabaya – Indosiar (Live)
18:30 WIB – Tira Persikabo vs Barito Putera – Vidio (Live)
sumber : bola. net