Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 31 Oktober – 2 November 2020

SABTU, 31 OKTOBER 2020

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

03:00 WIB – Wolverhampton vs Crystal Palace – Mola TV (Live)
19:30 WIB – Sheffield United vs Manchester City – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Burnley vs Chelsea – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

03:00 WIB – Eibar vs Cadiz – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Real Madrid vs Huesca – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:15 WIB – Athletic Bilbao vs Sevilla – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

21:00 WIB – Crotone vs Atalanta – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

02:30 WIB – Schalke vs Stuttgart – Mola TV (Live)
21:30 WIB – FC Koln vs Bayern Munchen – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)
21:30 WIB – Arminia Bielefeld vs Borussia Dortmund – Mola TV (Live)
21:30 WIB – Augsburg vs Mainz – Mola TV (Live)
21:30 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Werder Bremen – Mola TV (Live)

THE FA YOUTH CUP

02:45 WIB – Chelsea U-18 vs Manchester United U-18 – beIN Sports 2 (Live)


MINGGU, 1 NOVEMBER 2020

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

00:30 WIB – Liverpool vs West Ham – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)
19:00 WIB – Aston Villa vs Southampton – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Newcastle vs Everton – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Manchester United vs Arsenal – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Osasuna vs Atletico Madrid – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Alaves vs Barcelona – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Real Betis vs Elche – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Celta Vigo vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – Inter Milan vs Parma – RCTI, beIN Sports (Live)
02:45 WIB – Bologna vs Cagliari – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
18:30 WIB – Udinese vs AC Milan – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Spezia vs Juventus – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:30 WIB – Borussia Monchengladbach vs RB Leipzig – Mola TV (Live)
21:30 WIB – Freiburg vs Bayer Leverkusen – Mola TV (Live)

EREDIVISIE

02:00 WIB – Ajax Amsterdam vs Fortuna Sittard – Mola TV (Live)
20:30 WIB – FC Emmen vs Feyenoord – Mola TV (Live)
22:45 WIB – PSV Eindhoven vs ADO Den Haag – Mola TV (Live)

BELGIUM PRO LEAGUE

00:30 WIB – Charleroi vs Cercle Brugge – Mola TV (Live)
19:30 WIB – Anderlecht vs Royal Antwerp – Mola TV (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

07:30 WIB – Nashville vs Chicago Fire – beIN Sports 1 (Live)


SENIN, 2 NOVEMBER 2020

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

02:15 WIB – Tottenham vs Brighton – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

03:00 WIB – Valencia vs Getafe – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – AS Roma vs Fiorentina – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)
00:00 WIB – Napoli vs Sassuolo – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Sampdoria vs Genoa – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:00 WIB – Hertha Berlin vs Wolfsburg – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)

EREDIVISIE

02:00 WIB – AZ Alkmaar vs RKC Waalwijk – Mola TV (Live)

DANISH SUPERLIGA

00:00 WIB – Aalborg vs Brondby – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

07:00 WIB – New York City vs New York Red Bulls – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
07:30 WIB – Toronto FC vs Inter Miami – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
09:00 WIB – Colorado Rapids vs Seattle Sounders – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
10:00 WIB – Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

CHINESE SUPER LEAGUE

14:30 WIB – Qingdao Huanghai vs Wuhan Zall – Mola TV (Live)
14:30 WIB – Shijiazhuang vs Shenzhen – Mola TV (Live)

Sumber : bola.net

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close