Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 4-6 November 2020

RABU, 4 NOVEMBER 2020

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

00:55 WIB – Lokomotiv Moscow vs Atl. Madrid – SCTV, Vidio (Live)
00:55 WIB – Shakhtar Donetsk vs Borussia Monchengladbach – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Real Madrid vs Inter Milan – SCTV, Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Atalanta vs Liverpool – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – FC Porto vs Marseille – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Manchester City vs Olympiacos – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Midtjylland vs Ajax – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Salzburg vs Bayern Munchen – Vidio (Live)

SERIE A

23:00 WIB – Genoa vs Torino – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

COPA SUDAMERICANA

05:15 WIB – Bolivar vs Audax Italiano – Mola TV (Live)
05:15 WIB – Liverpool Montevideo vs Sport Huancayo – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Deportes Tolima vs Union La Calera – Mola TV (Live)


KAMIS, 5 NOVEMBER 2020

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

00:55 WIB – Istanbul Basaksehir vs Manchester United – SCTV, Vidio (Live)
00:55 WIB – Zenit St Petersburg vs Lazio – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Barcelona vs Dynamo Kyiv – SCTV, Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Chelsea vs Rennes – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Club Brugge vs Borussia Dortmund – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Ferencvaros vs Juventus – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – RB Leipzig vs PSG – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Sevilla vs FC Krasnodar – Vidio (Live)

CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Zamalek vs Raja Casablanca – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

COPA SUDAMERICANA

05:15 WIB – Defensa y Justicia vs Sportivo Luqueno – Mola TV (Live)
05:15 WIB – Huachipato vs Fenix – Mola TV (Live)
05:15 WIB – River Plate Montevideo vs Atletico Nacional – Mola TV (Live)
05:15 WIB – Sao Paulo vs Lanus – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Caracas vs Vasco da Gama – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Deportivo Cali vs Millonarios – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Penarol vs Velez Sarsfield – Mola TV (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

08:00 WIB – Minnesota United vs Chicago Fire – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
08:30 WIB – Nashville vs FC Dallas – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
10:00 WIB – Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
11:00 WIB – Los Angeles Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders – beIN Sports 1 (Live)


JUMAT, 6 NOVEMBER 2020

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

00:55 WIB – Ludogorets vs Tottenham – SCTV, Vidio (Live)
00:55 WIB – AS Roma vs CFR Cluj – Vidio (Live)
00:55 WIB – Benfica vs Rangers – Vidio (Live)
00:55 WIB – PAOK vs PSV Eindhoven – Vidio (Live)
00:55 WIB – Rijeka vs Napoli – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Arsenal vs Molde – SCTV, Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – AC Milan vs Lille – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Celtic vs Sparta Praha – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Feyenoord vs CSKA Moscow – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Leicester City vs Braga – Vidio (Live)

COPA SUDAMERICANA

05:15 WIB -Emelec vs Union de Santa Fe – Mola TV (Live)
05:15 WIB – Estudiantes Merida vs Coquimbo – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Atletico Tucuman vs Independiente – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Bahia vs FBC Melgar – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Atletico Junior vs Plaza Colonia – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB -Universidad Catolica vs Sol de America – Mola TV (Live)

Sumber : bola.net

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close