Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 5-7 Mei 2021

RABU, 5 MEI 2021

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Manchester City vs PSG – SCTV, Vidio (Live)

COPA LIBERTADORES

05:15 WIB – Santos vs The Strongest – Mola (Live)
05:15 WIB – Union La Calera vs Velez Sarsfield – Mola (Live)
05:15 WIB – Atletico MG vs Cerro Porteno – Mola (Live)
07:30 WIB – Defensa y Justicia vs Palmeiras – Mola (Live)
07:30 WIB – Barcelona SC vs Boca Juniors – Mola (Live)
07:30 WIB – LDU de Quito vs Flamengo – Mola (Live)

COPA SUDAMERICANA

05:15 WIB – Bahia vs Independiente – Mola (Live)
05:15 WIB – Metropolitanos FC vs Aucas – Mola (Live)
07:30 WIB – FBC Melgar vs Athletico Paranaense – Mola (Live)
09:00 WIB – Palestino vs Newell’s Old Boys – Mola (Live)

A-LEAGUE

16:05 WIB – Brisbane Roar vs Western United – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:20 WIB – Perth Glory vs Melbourne City – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

KAMIS, 6 MEI 2021

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Chelsea vs Real Madrid – SCTV, Vidio (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

23:30 WIB – Hertha Berlin vs Freiburg – Mola (Live)

COPA LIBERTADORES

05:00 WIB – Independiente del Valle vs Universitario de Deportes – Mola (Live)
05:00 WIB – Racing Club vs Sao Paulo – Mola (Live)
07:00 WIB – Internacional vs Olimpia – Mola (Live)
07:00 WIB – Santa Fe vs River Plate – Mola (Live)
07:00 WIB – Rentistas vs Sporting Cristal – Mola (Live)
09:00 WIB – Universidad Catolica vs Nacional – Mola (Live)

COPA SUDAMERICANA

05:15 WIB – Huachipato vs Rosario Central – Mola (Live)
05:15 WIB – Montevideo City Torque vs Guabira – Mola (Live)
05:15 WIB – Bolivar vs Ceara – Mola (Live)
07:30 WIB – Red Bull Bragantino vs Talleres – Mola (Live)
07:30 WIB – Tolima vs Emelec – Mola (Live)

A-LEAGUE

16:05 WIB – Melbourne Victory vs Macarthur – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

JUMAT, 7 MEI 2021

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – AS Roma vs Manchester United – O Channel, Vidio (Live)
02:00 WIB – Arsenal vs Villarreal – Vidio (Live)

COPA LIBERTADORES

05:00 WIB – Always Ready vs Deportivo Tachira – Mola (Live)
05:00 WIB – Atletico Junior vs Fluminense – Mola (Live)
07:00 WIB – Atletico Nacional vs Argentinos Juniors – Mola (Live)
09:00 WIB – Deportivo La Guaira vs America de Cali – Mola (Live)

COPA SUDAMERICANA

05:15 WIB – Arsenal Sarandi vs Jorge Wilstermann – Mola (Live)
05:15 WIB – Libertad vs Atletico GO – Mola (Live)
05:15 WIB – Gremio vs Aragua FC – Mola (Live)
07:30 WIB – San Lorenzo vs 12 de Octubre – Mola (Live)
07:30 WIB – Penarol vs Club River Plate – Mola (Live)
07:30 WIB – Sport Huancayo vs Corinthians – Mola (Live)
07:30 WIB – La Equidad vs Lanus – Mola (Live)

A-LEAGUE

16:35 WIB – Adelaide United vs Wellington Phoenix – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

Source : www.bola.net

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button