Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 5-8 April 2018

JUMAT, 5 APRIL 2019

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – Sassuolo vs Chievo – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
02:00 WIB – Atalanta vs Bologna – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Sevilla vs Alaves – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
01:30 WIB – Leganes vs Real Valladolid – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
02:30 WIB – Real Sociedad vs Real Betis – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

EREDIVISIE

01:45 WIB – Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Heerenveen – iNews TV, Soccer Channel (Live)

A-LEAGUE

15:50 WIB – Melbourne City vs Brisbane Roar – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

PIALA PRESIDEN

19:00 WIB – Kalteng Putra vs Arema FC – Indosiar (Live)


SABTU, 6 APRIL 2019

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Southampton vs Liverpool – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Newcastle United vs Crystal Palace – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Bournemouth vs Burnley – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

FA CUP

23:30 WIB – Manchester City vs Brighton & Hove Albion – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

23:00 WIB – Juventus vs AC Milan – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LA LIGA

18:00 WIB – Girona vs Espanyol – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:15 WIB – Real Madrid vs Eibar – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Rayo Vallecano vs Valencia – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

01:30 WIB – Mainz 05 vs Freiburg – Fox Sports (Live)
20:30 WIB – Bayer Leverkusen vs RB Leipzig – Fox Sports (Live)
20:30 WIB – VfL Wolfsburg vs Hannover 96 – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
20:30 WIB – Schalke 04 vs Eintracht Frankfurt – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs Borussia Dortmund – Fox Sports (Live)

LIGUE 1

01:45 WIB – Bordeaux vs Marseille – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

EREDIVISIE

23:30 WIB – Willem II Tilburg vs Ajax Amsterdam – Soccer Channel (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

09:00 WIB – Vancouver Whitecaps vs LA Galaxy – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

13:35 WIB – Newcastle Jets vs Western Sydney Wanderers – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
15:50 WIB – Sydney FC vs Melbourne Victory – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

PIALA PRESIDEN

19:00 WIB – Madura United vs Persebaya Surabaya – Indosiar (Live)


MINGGU, 7 APRIL 2019

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

20:05 WIB – Everton vs Arsenal – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

FA CUP

22:00 WIB – Watford vs Wolverhampton Wanderers – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

01:30 WIB – Sampdoria vs AS Roma – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
17:30 WIB – Fiorentina vs Frosinone – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Udinese vs Empoli – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Inter Milan vs Atalanta – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LA LIGA

01:45 WIB – Barcelona vs Atletico Madrid – SCTV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
17:00 WIB – Alaves vs Leganes – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
19:00 WIB – Getafe vs Athletic Bilbao – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Celta Vigo vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

20:30 WIB – Augsburg vs Hoffenheim – Fox Sports (Live)
23:00 WIB – Borussia Monchengladbach vs Werder Bremen – Fox Sports (Live)

LIGUE 1

01:00 WIB – Guingamp vs AS Monaco – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

06:00 WIB – New York Red Bulls vs Minnesota United – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
06:30 WIB – Columbus Crew cs New England Revolution – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
07:00 WIB – San Jose Earthquakes vs Portland Timbers – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
09:00 WIB – Seattle Sounders vs Real Salt Lake – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

14:00 WIB – Adelaide United vs Wellington Phoenix – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
16:00 WIB – Central Coast Mariners vs Perth Glory – beIN Sports 1 (Live)


SENIN, 8 APRIL 2019

SERIE A

01:30 WIB – Napoli vs Genoa – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LA LIGA

01:45 WIB – Real Betis vs Villarreal – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

LIGUE 1

02:00 WIB – PSG vs Strasbourg – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker