Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 7-10 Februari 2020

JUMAT, 7 FEBRUARI 2020

COPA LIBERTADORES

07:30 WIB – Barcelona SC vs Sporting Cristal – Mola TV (Live)

COPA SUDAMERICANA

05:15 WIB – Blooming vs Emelec – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Millonarios vs Always Ready – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Union de Santa Fe vs Atletico Mineiro – Mola TV (Live)

A-LEAGUE

15:30 WIB – Melbourne City vs Melbourne Victory – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
17:45 WIB – Perth Glory vs Wellington Phoenix – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – NorthEast United vs Kerala Blasters – Fox Sports 3 (Live)


SABTU, 8 FEBRUARI 2020

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

19:30 WIB – Everton vs Crystal Palace – TVRI, Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

03:00 WIB – Alaves vs Eibar – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
19:00 WIB – Levante vs Leganes – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Getafe vs Valencia – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

02:45 WIB – AS Roma vs Bologna – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Fiorentina vs Atalanta – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

02:30 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Augsburg – Super Soccer TV, Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – Schalke vs Paderborn – Super Soccer TV, Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – Wolfsburg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf – Super Soccer TV, Fox Sports 2 (Live)
21:30 WIB – Freiburg vs Hoffenheim – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

13:00 WIB – Sydney FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
15:30 WIB – Brisbane Roar vs Adelaide United – beIN Sports 2 (Live)


MINGGU, 9 FEBRUARI 2020

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

00:30 WIB – Brighton & Hove Albion vs Watford – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Sheffield United vs Bournemouth – Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Manchester City vs West Ham United – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Real Valladolid vs Villarreal – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Granada – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Espanyol vs Real Mallorca – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Real Sociedad vs Athletic Bilbao – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Osasuna vs Real Madrid – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – Torino vs Sampdoria – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Hellas Verona vs Juventus – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:30 WIB – SPAL vs Sassuolo – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Napoli vs Lecce – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:30 WIB – Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund – Super Soccer TV, Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – Borussia Monchengladbach vs FC Koln – Super Soccer TV, Fox Sports (Live)

A-LEAGUE

12:00 WIB – Newcastle Jets vs Central Coast Mariners – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Chennaiyin vs Bengaluru – Fox Sports 3 (Live)


SENIN, 10 FEBRUARI 2020

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Celta Vigo vs Sevilla – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Real Betis vs Barcelona – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – Parma vs Lazio – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Inter Milan vs AC Milan – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:00 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs RZB Leipzig – Super Soccer TV, Fox Sports (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – NorthEast United vs Jamshedpur – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

PIALA GUBERNUR JATIM

15:00 WIB – Persebaya Surabaya vs Persik Kediri – MNC TV (Live)
18:30 WIB – Madura United vs Bhayangkara FC – MNC TV (Live)

Sumber : bola.net

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close