Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 7-10 September 2021

SELASA, 7 SEPTEMBER 2021

FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 QUALIFICATION – EUROPE

23:00 WIB – Azerbaijan vs Portugal – Mola (Live)

FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 QUALIFICATION – AFRICA

02:00 WIB – Pantai Gading vs Kamerun – Mola (Live)
02:00 WIB – Tanzania vs Madagaskar – Mola (Live)
23:00 WIB – Tanjung Verde vs Nigeria – Mola (Live)
23:00 WIB – RD Kongo vs Senegal – Mola (Live)

RABU, 8 SEPTEMBER 2021

FIFA WORLD CUP 2021 QUALIFICATION – EUROPE

01:45 WIB – Republik Irlandia vs Serbia – Mola (Live)
01:45 WIB – Bosnia dan Herzegovina vs Kazakhstan – Mola (Live)
01:45 WIB – Prancis vs Finlandia – Mola (Live)
01:45 WIB – Austria vs Skotlandia – Mola (Live)
01:45 WIB – Denmark vs Israel – Mola (Live)
01:45 WIB – Kepulauan Faroe vs Moldova – Mola (Live)
01:45 WIB – Montenegro vs Latvia – Mola (Live)
01:45 WIB – Belanda vs Turki – Mola (Live)
01:45 WIB – Norwegia vs Gibraltar – Mola (Live)
01:45 WIB – Kroasia vs Slovenia – Mola (Live)
01:45 WIB – Rusia vs Malta – Mola (Live)
01:45 WIB – Slovakia vs Siprus – Mola (Live)
23:00 WIB – Armenia vs Liechtenstein – Mola (Live)

FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 QUALIFICATION – AFRICA

02:00 WIB – Burkina Faso vs Aljazair – Mola (Live)

INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY

01:45 WIB – Luksemburg vs Qatar – Mola (Live)
23:30 WIB – Bulgaria vs Georgia – Mola (Live)

KAMIS, 9 SEPTEMBER 2021

FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 QUALIFICATION – EUROPE

01:45 WIB – Yunani vs Swedia – Mola (Live)
01:45 WIB – Kosovo vs Spanyol – Mola (Live)
01:45 WIB – Italia vs Lithuania – Mola (Live)
01:45 WIB – Irlandia Utara vs Swiss – Mola (Live)
01:45 WIB – Belarusia vs Belgia – Mola (Live)
01:45 WIB – Wales vs Estonia – Mola (Live)
01:45 WIB – Albania vs San Marino – Mola (Live)
01:45 WIB – Hungaria vs Andorra – Mola (Live)
01:45 WIB – Polandia vs Inggris – Mola (Live)
01:45 WIB – Islandia vs Jerman – Mola (Live)
01:45 WIB – Makedonia Utara vs Rumania – Mola (Live)

INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY

01:45 WIB – Republik Ceko vs Ukraina – Mola (Live)

JUMAT, 10 SEPTEMBER 2021

FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 QUALIFICATION – SOUTH AMERICA

05:30 WIB – Paraguay vs Venezuela – Mola (Live)
05:30 WIB – Uruguay vs Ekuador – Mola (Live)
06:00 WIB – Kolombia vs Chile – Mola (Live)
06:30 WIB – Argentina vs Bolivia – Mola (Live)
07:30 WIB – Brasil vs Peru – Mola (Live)

Sumber : bola.net

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Check Also
Close
Back to top button