Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 7-9 Desember 2019

SABTU, 7 DESEMBER 2019

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

19:30 WIB – Everton vs Chelsea – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Bournemouth vs Liverpool – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Tottenham vs Burnley – TVRI, Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Watford vs Crystal Palace – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

03:00 WIB – Villarreal vs Atletico Madrid – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
19:00 WIB – Real Madrid vs Espanyol – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Granada vs Alaves – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

02:45 WIB – Inter Milan vs AS Roma – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Atalanta vs Verona – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

02:30 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hertha Berlin – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – Borussia Monchengladbach vs Bayern Munchen – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – RB Leipzig vs Hoffenheim – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
21:30 WIB – Borussia Dortmund vs Fortuna Dusseldorf – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

SUPER LIG

00:30 WIB – Fenerbahce vs Genclerbirligi – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

13:00 WIB – Wellington Phoenix vs Western Sydney Wanderers – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
15:30 WIB – Sydney FC vs Brisbane Roar – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

SEA GAMES 2019

15:00 WIB – Myanmar vs Indonesia – RCTI (Live)

SHOPEE LIGA 1

15:30 WIB – Persela Lamongan vs PSM Makassar – O Channel (Live)
18:30 WIB – PSS Sleman vs Persib Bandung – Indosiar (Live)


MINGGU, 8 DESEMBER 2019

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

00:30 WIB – Manchester City vs Manchester United – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Aston Villa vs Leicester City – TVRI, Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Newcastle United vs Southampton – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Norwich City vs Sheffield Utd – Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Brighton & Hove Albion vs Wolverhampton Wanderers – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Levante vs Valencia – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Barcelona vs Real Mallorca – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Eibar vs Getafe – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Real Betis vs Athletic Bilbao – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Real Valladolid vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – Udinese vs Napoli – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Lazio vs Juventus – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:30 WIB – Lecce vs Genoa – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Torino vs Fiorentina – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:30 WIB – Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – Union Berlin vs FC Koln – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

12:00 WIB – Western United vs Melbourne Victory – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
14:00 WIB – Adelaide United vs Newcastle Jets – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Hyderabad vs Goa – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

SHOPEE LIGA 1

15:30 WIB – Persebaya Surabaya vs Bhayangkara FC – Indosiar (Live)
15:30 WIB – PSIS Semarang vs Arema FC – Vidio (Live)
18:15 WIB – Perseru Badak Lampung FC vs Persija Jakarta – Indosiar (Live)
20:30 WIB – Bali United vs Persipura Jayapura – Indosiar (Live)


SENIN, 9 DESEMBER 2019

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Leganes vs Celta Vigo – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Osasuna vs Sevilla – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – Sampdoria vs Parma – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Bologna vs AC Milan – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:00 WIB – Werder Bremen vs Paderborn – Fox Sports (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Jamshedpur vs Chennaiyin – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

sumber : bola. net

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close