Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 7-9 November 2020

SABTU, 7 NOVEMBER 2020

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

00:30 WIB – Brighton vs Burnley – Mola TV (Live)
03:00 WIB – Southampton vs Newcastle – Mola TV (Live)
19:30 WIB – Everton vs Manchester United – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Crystal Palace vs Leeds – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

03:00 WIB – Elche vs Celta Vigo – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Huesca vs Eibar – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:15 WIB – Barcelona vs Real Betis – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

02:45 WIB – Sassuolo vs Udinese – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Cagliari vs Sampdoria – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

02:30 WIB – Werder Bremen vs FC Koln – Mola TV (Live)
21:30 WIB – Augsburg vs Hertha Berlin – Mola TV (Live)
21:30 WIB – Mainz vs Schalke – Mola TV (Live)
21:30 WIB – RB Leipzig vs Freiburg – Mola TV (Live)
21:30 WIB – Stuttgart vs Eintracht Frankfurt – Mola TV (Live)
21:30 WIB – Union Berlin vs Arminia Bielefeld – Mola TV (Live)

CHINESE SUPER LEAGUE

14:30 WIB – Wuhan Zall vs Shijiazhuang – Mola TV (Live)
18:35 WIB – Shanghai SIPG vs Beijing Guoan – Mola TV (Live)


MINGGU, 8 NOVEMBER 2020

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

00:30 WIB – Chelsea vs Sheffield United – Mola TV (Live)
03:00 WIB – West Ham vs Fulham – Mola TV (Live)
19:00 WIB – West Brom vs Tottenham – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Leicester City vs Wolverhampton – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Manchester City vs Liverpool – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Sevilla vs Osasuna – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Cadiz – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Getafe vs Villarreal – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:15 WIB – Real Sociedad vs Granada – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – Benevento vs Spezia – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Parma vs Fiorentina – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:30 WIB – Lazio vs Juventus – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Atalanta vs Inter – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:30 WIB – Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern Munchen – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)
21:30 WIB – Wolfsburg vs Hoffenheim – Mola TV (Live)

EREDIVISIE

18:15 WIB – Utrecht vs Ajax – Mola TV (Live)
20:30 WIB – Feyenoord vs Groningen – Mola TV (Live)
20:30 WIB – Vitesse vs FC Emmen – Mola TV (Live)

BELGIUM PRO LEAGUE

19:30 WIB – Royal Antwerp vs Standard Liege – Mola TV (Live)

EKSTRAKLASA

21:00 WIB – Legia Warsawa vs Lech Poznan – Mola TV (Live)

CHINESE SUPER LEAGUE

18:35 WIB – Jiangsu Suning vs Guangzhou Evergrande – Mola TV (Live)


SENIN, 9 NOVEMBER 2020

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

02:15 WIB – Arsenal vs Aston Villa – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Real Valladolid vs Ath Bilbao – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Valencia vs Real Madrid – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – Bologna vs Napoli – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – AC Milan vs Hellas Verona – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:00 WIB – Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia Monchengladbach – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)

EREDIVISIE

02:00 WIB – PSV Eindhoven vs Willem II – Mola TV (Live)

BELGIUM PRO LEAGUE

00:15 WIB – Gent vs Anderlecht – Mola TV (Live)

DANISH SUPERLIGA

00:00 WIB – Midtjylland vs FC Copenhagen – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

06:30 WIB – Real Salt Lake vs Sporting Kansas City – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
06:30 WIB – Los Angeles FC vs Portland Timbers – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

Sumber : bola.net

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close