Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 9-12 November 2019

SABTU, 9 NOVEMBER 2019

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

03:00 WIB – Norwich City vs Watford – Mola TV (Live)
19:30 WIB – Chelsea vs Crystal Palace – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Burnley vs West Ham United – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Newcastle United vs Bournemouth – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Southampton vs Everton – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Tottenham Hotspur vs Sheffield United – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

03:00 WIB – Real Sociedad vs Leganes – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
19:00 WIB – Alaves vs Real Valladolid – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Valencia vs Granada – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

02:45 WIB – Sassuolo vs Bologna – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Brescia vs Torino – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

02:30 WIB – FC Koln vs Hoffenheim – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – Mainz vs Union Berlin – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
21:30 WIB – Schalke vs Dusseldorf – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

SUPER LIG

00:30 WIB – Fenerbahce vs Kasimpasa – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

CAF AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS U-23

00:00 WIB – Mesir vs Mali – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

AFC CUP

23:30 WIB – Al-Hilal vs Urawa Red Diamonds – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

13:00 WIB – Newcastle Jets vs Perth Glory – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
15:30 WIB – Western United vs Western Sydney Wanderers – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

SHOPEE LIGA 1

15:30 WIB – Tira Persikabo vs Persebaya Surabaya – Indosiar (Live)

LIGA 2

15:30 WIB – Persiraja Aceh vs Mitra Kukar – Vidio (Live)
19:00 WIB – Sriwijaya FC vs Persewar Waropen – Vidio (Live)


MINGGU, 10 NOVEMBER 2019

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

00:30 WIB – Leicester City vs Arsenal – TVRI, Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Manchester United vs Brighton & Hove Albion – TVRI, Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Aston Villa – Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Liverpool vs Manchester City – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Eibar vs Real Madrid – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Barcelona vs Celta Vigo – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Real Mallorca vs Villarreal – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Athletic Bilbao vs Levante – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Espanyol – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – Inter Milan vs Verona – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Napoli vs Genoa – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:30 WIB – Cagliari vs Fiorentina – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Lazio vs Lecce – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:30 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs Borussia Dortmund – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
19:30 WIB – Borussia Monchengladbach vs Werder Bremen – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – Wolfsburg vs Bayer Leverkusen – Fox Sports (Live)

A-LEAGUE

12:00 WIB – Melbourne Victory vs Wellington Phoenix – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
14:00 WIB – Adelaide United vs Brisbane Roar – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Bengaluru vs Chennaiyin – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

AFC U-19 CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFICATION

19:00 WIB – Indonesia vs Korea Utara – RCTI, Mola TV (Live)

SHOPEE LIGA 1

17:30 WIB – Kalteng Putra vs PSM Makassar – Indosiar (Live)

LIGA 2

15:30 WIB – Persik Kediri vs PSMS Medan – Vidio (Live)
19:00 WIB – Martapura FC vs Persita Tangerang – Vidio (Live)


SENIN, 11 NOVEMBER 2019

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Getafe vs Osasuna – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Real Betis vs Sevilla – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – Parma vs AS Roma – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Juventus vs AC Milan – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:00 WIB – Freiburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt – Fox Sports (Live)

FIFA WORLD CUP U-17

02:30 WIB – Belanda vs Paraguay – Mola TV (Live)
06:00 WIB – Korea Selatan vs Meksiko – Mola TV (Live)

CAF AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS U-23

22:00 WIB – Mali vs Kamerun – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

SHOPEE LIGA 1

15:30 WIB – Persija Jakarta vs Borneo FC – Indosiar (Live)
18:30 WIB – Persipura Jayapura vs Bali United – O Channel (Live)

Sumber : bola. net

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close