Jadwal Bola LIVE 5-8 April 2022
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
RABU, 6 APRIL 2022
02:00 WIB – Manchester City vs Atletico Madrid – SCTV, Vidio
02:00 WIB – Benfica vs Liverpool – Vidio
KAMIS, 7 APRIL 2022
02:00 WIB – Chelsea vs Real Madrid – SCTV, Vidio
02:00 WIB – Villarreal vs Bayern Munchen – Vidio
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
KAMIS, 7 APRIL 2022
23:45 WIB – RB Leipzig vs Atalanta – SCTV, Vidio
JUMAT, 8 APRIL 2022
02:00 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Barcelona – SCTV, Vidio
02:00 WIB – Braga vs Rangers – Vidio
02:00 WIB – West Ham vs Lyon – Vidio
UEFA EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE
KAMIS, 7 APRIL 2022
23:45 WIB – Feyenoord vs Slavia Praha – Vidio
JUMAT, 8 APRIL 2022
02:00 WIB – Bodo/Glimt vs AS Roma – Vidio
02:00 WIB – Leicester City vs PSV – Vidio
02:00 WIB – Marseille vs PAOK – Vidio
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
SELASA, 5 APRIL 2022
02:00 WIB – Crystal Palace vs Arsenal – Mola
KAMIS, 7 APRIL 2022
01:30 WIB – Burnley vs Everton – Mola
SERIE A
SELASA, 5 APRIL 2022
01:45 WIB – AC Milan vs Bologna – beIN Sports 3
LA LIGA
SELASA, 5 APRIL 2022
02:00 WIB – Real Sociedad vs Espanyol – beIN Sports 1
BUNDESLIGA
RABU, 6 APRIL 2022
23:30 WIB – Augsburg vs Mainz – Mola
LIGA PORTUGAL
SELASA, 5 APRIL 2022
02:15 WIB – Porto vs Santa Clara – Mola
SERIE B
RABU, 6 APRIL 2022
00:00 WIB – Reggina vs Benevento – Mola
00:00 WIB – SPAL vs Cosenza – Mola
19:00 WIB – Parma vs Como – Mola
KAMIS, 7 APRIL 2022
00:00 WIB – Pisa vs Brescia – Mola
UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE
KAMIS, 7 APRIL 2022
19:00 WIB – Dynamo Kiev vs Sporting CP – Vidio
COPA LIEBRTADORES
RABU, 6 APRIL 2022
05:15 WIB – Caracas vs Athletico-PR – Mola
05:15 WIB – Colon Santa Fe vs Penarol – Mola
05:15 WIB – Olimpia vs Cerro Porteno – Mola
07:30 WIB – Always Ready vs Corinthians – Mola
07:30 WIB – Deportivo Cali vs Boca Juniors – Mola
07:30 WIB – Sporting Cristal vs Flamengo – Mola
KAMIS, 7 APRIL 2022
05:00 WIB – America MG vs Independiente del Valle – Mola
05:00 WIB – Red Bull Bragantino vs Nacional – Mola
05:00 WIB – Talleres Cordoba vs Universidad Catolica – Mola
07:00 WIB – Alianza Lima vs River Plate – Mola
07:00 WIB – Deportivo Tachira vs Palmeiras – Mola
07:00 WIB – Deportes Tolima vs Atletico-MG – Mola
09:00 WIB – Independiente Petroleros vs Emelec – Mola
JUMAT, 8 APRIL 2022
05:00 WIB – Fortaleza vs Colo Colo – Mola
07:00 WIB – Estudiantes La Plata vs Velez Sarsfield – Mola
09:00 WIB – The Strongest vs Libertad Asuncion – Mola
COPA SUDAMERICANA
RABU, 6 APRIL 2022
05:15 WIB – Banfield vs Santos – Mola
05:15 WIB – Ceara vs Independiente – Mola
05:15 WIB – Universidad Catolica vs Union La Calera – Mola
07:30 WIB – Atletico GO vs LDU Quito – Mola
07:30 WIB – Everton vs Jorge Wilstermann – Mola
KAMIS, 7 APRIL 2022
05:15 WIB – Fluminense vs Oriente Petrolero – Mola
05:15 WIB – General Caballero JLM vs La Guaira – Mola
05:15 WIB – Union de Santa Fe vs Atletico Junior – Mola
07:30 WIB – Antofagasta vs Defensa y Justicia – Mola
07:30 WIB – Nueve de Octubre vs Internacional – Mola
JUMAT, 8 APRIL 2022
05:15 WIB – Cuiaba vs FBC Melgar – Mola
05:15 WIB – River Plate Montevideo vs Racing Club – Mola
07:30 WIB – Ayacucho vs Sao Paulo – Mola
07:30 WIB – Barcelona SC vs Wanderers – Mola
07:30 WIB – Guairena FC vs Independiente Medellin – Mola
07:30 WIB – Metropolitanos vs Lanus – Mola
A-LEAGUE
SELASA, 5 APRIL 2022
16:05 WIB – Central Coast Mariners vs Wellington Phoenix – beIN Sports 3
RABU, 6 APRIL 2022
16:05 WIB – Melbourne City vs Sydney FC – beIN Sports 3
18:05 WIB – Perth Glory vs Melbourne Victory – beIN Sports 3
JUMAT, 8 APRIL 2022
16:45 WIB – Adelaide United vs Macarthur – beIN Sports 3
K-LEAGUE 1
SELASA, 5 APRIL 2022
17:00 WIB – Suwon Bluewings vs Jeonbuk – SPOTV
K-LEAGUE 2
RABU, 6 APRIL 2022
17:00 WIB – Ansan Greeners vs Anyang – SPOTV
J-LEAGUE 1
RABU, 6 APRIL 2022
17:00 WIB – FC Tokyo vs Vissel Kobe – Usee Sports
17:00 WIB – Jubilo Iwata vs Kawasaki Frontale – Usee Sports 2
GARUDA SELECT
SELASA, 5 APRIL 2022
17:45 WIB – Arsenal vs Garuda Select – Mola, Vidio
Sumber : bola.net