Jadwal Bola LIVE 26-28 Oktober 2019
SABTU, 26 OKTOBER 2019
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
02:00 WIB – Southampton vs Leicester City – Mola TV (Live)
18:30 WIB – Manchester City vs Aston Villa – TVRI, Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Brighton vs Everton – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Watford vs Bournemouth – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – West Ham vs Sheffield United – Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Burnley vs Chelsea – Mola TV (Live)
LA LIGA
02:00 WIB – Villarreal vs Alaves – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Leganes vs Real Mallorca – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Real Valladolid vs Eibar – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
SERIE A
01:45 WIB – Hellas Verona vs Sassuolo – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Lecce vs Juventus – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Inter Milan vs Parma – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
01:30 WIB – Mainz vs FC Koln – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
20:30 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs Union Berlin – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
20:30 WIB – Schalke vs Borussia Dortmund – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Bayern Leverkusen vs Werder Bremen – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
A-LEAGUE
13:00 WIB – Newcastle Jets vs Adelaide United – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
15:30 WIB – Western Sydney Wanderers vs Sydney FC – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
SHOPEE LIGA 1
18:30 WIB – PSIS Semarang vs Borneo FC – Indosiar (Live)
MINGGU, 27 OKTOBER 2019
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
21:00 WIB – Newcastle United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers – Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Arsenal vs Crystal Palace – TVRI, Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Liverpool vs Tottenham – Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Norwich City vs Manchester United – Mola TV (Live)
LA LIGA
02:00 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Athletic Bilbao – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Celta Vigo vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Granada vs Real Betis – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Levante vs Espanyol – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
SERIE A
01:45 WIB – Genoa vs Brescia – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:30 WIB – Bologna vs Sampdoria – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:00 WIB – SPAL vs Napoli – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
21:30 WIB – VfL Wolfsburg vs Augsburg – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
A-LEAGUE
12:00 WIB – Wellington Phoenix vs Perth Glory – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
14:00 WIB – Western United vs Melbourne City – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE
21:00 WIB – Chennaiyin vs Mumbai City – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
SHOPEE LIGA 1
15:30 WIB – Kalteng Putra vs Persela Lamongan – Indosiar (Live)
18:30 WIB – Bali United vs Barito Putera – Indosiar (Live)
SENIN, 28 OKTOBER 2019
LA LIGA
00:30 WIB – Sevilla vs Getafe – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
SERIE A
00:00 WIB – AS Roma vs AC Milan – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Fiorentina vs Lazio – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
00:00 WIB – Borussia Monchengladbach vs Eintracht Frankfurt – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
LIGUE 1
03:00 WIB – PSG vs Marseille – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE
21:00 WIB – Goa vs Bengaluru – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
SHOPEE LIGA 1
15:30 WIB – Perseru Badak Lampung vs Persipura Jayapura – Vidio (Live)
15:30 WIB – Persib Bandung vs Persija Jakarta – Indosiar (Live)
18:30 WIB – Arema FC vs Semen Padang – Indosiar (Live)
Sumber : bola. net