Jadwal Bola LIVE 14-16 April 2018
SABTU, 14 APRIL 2018
18:30 WIB – Southampton vs Chelsea – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Burnley vs Leicester City – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Swansea City vs Everton – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Bournemouth vs Liverpool – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)
LA LIGA
02:00 WIB – Girona vs Real Betis – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Sevilla vs Villarreal – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:15 WIB – Barcelona vs Valencia – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Las Palmas vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
01:30 WIB – VfL Wolfsburg vs Augsburg – Fox Sports (Live)
20:30 WIB – Bayer Leverkusen vs Eintracht Frankfurt – Fox Sports (Live)
20:30 WIB – Hoffenheim vs Hamburg SV – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs Borussia Monchengladbach – Fox Sports (Live)
LIGUE 1
01:45 WIB – Angers vs Nice – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
EREDIVISIE
01:00 WIB – Heracles Almelo vs AZ Alkmaar – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
SUPER LIG
00:00 WIB – Akhisarspor vs Besiktas – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Sivasspor vs Fenerbahce – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
07:00 WIB – Philadelphia Union vs Orlando City – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
09:00 WIB – Vancouver Whitecaps vs LAFC – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
A-LEAGUE
14:35 WIB – Wellington Phoenix vs Melbourne City – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
16:50 WIB – Central Coast Mariners vs Newcastle Jets – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
19:00 WIB – Perth Glory vs Brisbane Roar – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK
15:30 WIB – Sriwijaya FC vs Persipura Jayapura – Indosiar, Festival (Live)
18:30 WIB – Persija Jakarta vs Borneo FC – Indosiar, Festival (Live)
MINGGU, 15 APRIL 2018
01:45 WIB – Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester City – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)
19:30 WIB – Newcastle United vs Arsenal – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Manchester United vs West Brom – MNC TV, beIN Sports 1 (Live)
LA LIGA
01:45 WIB – Athletic Bilbao vs Deportivo La Coruna – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
17:00 WIB – Eibar vs Alaves – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:15 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Levante – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Getafe vs Espanyol – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
20:30 WIB – Schalke 04 vs Borussia Dortmund – Fox Sports (Live)
23:00 WIB – Werder Bremen vs RB Leipzig – Fox Sports (Live)
LIGUE 1
01:00 WIB – Nantes vs Dijon – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Montpellier vs Bordeaux – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Troyes vs Marseille – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
EREDIVISIE
19:30 WIB – Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Utrecht – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
21:45 WIB – PSV Eindhoven vs Ajax Amsterdam – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
02:30 WIB – Chicago Fire vs LA Galaxy – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
06:00 WIB – DC United vs Columbus Crew – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
06:30 WIB – New England Revolution vs FC Dallas – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
09:30 WIB – San Jose Earthquakes vs Houston Dynamo – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
09:30 WIB – Portland Timbers vs Minnesota United – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
A-LEAGUE
14:00 WIB – Western Sydney Wanderers vs Adelaide United – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK
15:30 WIB – PSIS Semarang vs PSMS Medan – Indosiar, Festival, Usee TV (Live)
SENIN, 16 APRIL 2018
01:45 WIB – Malaga vs Real Madrid – SCTV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
LIGUE 1
02:00 WIB – PSG vs AS Monaco – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA
06:00 WIB – Independiente vs Boca Juniors – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
03:00 WIB – Sports Kansas City vs Seattle Sounders – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
05:00 WIB – Atlanta United vs New York City FC – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK
15:30 WIB – Barito Putera vs PSM Makassar – tvOne, Festival (Live)
18:30 WIB – Persela Lamongan vs Bali United – O Channel, Festival (Live)