Jadwal Bola LIVE 8-11 Desember 2020
SELASA. 8 DESEMBER 2020
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
03:00 WIB – Brighton vs Southampton – Mola TV (Live)
LA LIGA
03:00 WIB – Eibar vs Valencia – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
SERIE A
02:45 WIB – Fiorentina vs Genoa – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
02:30 WIB – Hoffenheim vs Augsburg – Mola TV (Live)
RABU, 9 DESEMBER 2020
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
00:55 WIB – Zenit St Petersburg vs Borussia Dortmund – SCTV, Vidio (Live)
00:55 WIB – Lazio vs Club Brugge – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Barcelona vs Juventus – SCTV, Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Chelsea vs FC Krasnodar – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Dynamo Kiev vs Ferencvaros – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – PSG vs Istanbul Basaksehir – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – RB Leipzig vs Manchester United – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Rennes vs Sevilla – Vidio (Live)
COPA LIBERTADORES
07:30 WIB – Libertad vs Palmeiras – Mola TV (Live)
COPA SUDAMERICANA
07:30 WIB – Velez Sarsfield vs Universidad Catolica – Mola TV (Live)
KAMIS, 10 DESEMBER 2020
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
00:55 WIB – Midtjylland vs Liverpool – SCTV, Vidio (Live)
00:55 WIB – Ajax Amsterdam vs Atalanta – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Real Madrid vs Borussia Monchengladbach – SCTV, Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs Lokomotiv Moskow – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Inter Milan vs Shakhtar Donetsk – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Manchester City vs Marseille – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Olympiakos vs Porto – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – FC Salzburg vs Atletico Madrid – Vidio (Live)
COPA LIBERTADORES
05:15 WIB – Gremio vs Santos – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Boca Juniors vs Internacional – Mola TV (Live)
COPA SUDAMERICANA
05:15 WIB – Bahia vs Defensa y Justicia – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Atletico Junior vs Coquimbo – Mola TV (Live)
JUMAT, 11 DESEMBER 2020
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
00:55 WIB – Dundalk vs Arsenal – SCTV, Vidio (Live)
00:55 WIB – CSKA Sofia vs AS Roma – Vidio (Live)
00:55 WIB – Napoli vs Real Sociedad – Vidio (Live)
00:55 WIB – Bayer Leverkusen vs Slavia Praha – Vidio (Live)
00:55 WIB – Lech Poznan vs Rangers – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Sparta Praha vs AC Milan – SCTV, Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Tottenham vs Royal Antwerp – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Leicester City vs AEK – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Villarreal vs Qarabag – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Hoffenheim vs Gent – Vidio (Live)
COPA LIBERTADORES
07:30 WIB – River Plate vs Nacional – Mola TV (Live)
COPA SUDAMERICANA
05:15 WIB – Lanus vs Independiente – Mola TV (Live)