Jadwal Bola LIVE 9-11 September 2017
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
18:30 WIB – Manchester City vs Liverpool – MNC TV, beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Arsenal vs Bournemouth – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Leicester City vs Chelsea – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Everton vs Tottenham Hotspur – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Stoke City vs Manchester United – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)
LA LIGA
02:00 WIB – Leganes vs Getafe – beIN Sports 2
18:00 WIB – Real Madrid vs Levante – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
21:15 WIB – Valencia vs Atletico Madrid – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Sevilla vs Eibar – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
01:30 WIB – Hamburg SV vs RB Leipzig – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
20:30 WIB – Mainz 05 vs Bayer Leverkusen – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
20:30 WIB – Freiburg vs Borussia Dortmund – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Hoffenheim vs Bayern Munchen – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
LIGUE 1
01:45 WIB – Metz vs PSG – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
J-LEAGUE
17:00 WIB – Gamba Osaka vs Vissel Kobe – Soccer Channel (Live)
CHINESE SUPER LEAGUE
19:00 WIB – Shandong Luneng vs Jiangsu Suning – Soccer Channel (Live)
LIGA 1
15:00 WIB – Persib Bandung vs Semen Padang – tvOne, Festival (Live)
18:30 WIB – Bhayangkara FC vs Persipura Jayapura – tvOne, Festival (Live)
MINGGU, 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
19:30 WIB – Burnley vs Crystal Palace – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Swansea City vs Newcastle United – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
LA LIGA
01:45 WIB – Barcelona vs Espanyol – SCTV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
17:00 WIB – Deportivo La Coruna vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:15 WIB – Athletic Bilbao vs Girona – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Celta Vigo vs Alaves – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
20:30 WIB – Hertha Berlin vs Werder Bremen – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Schalke 04 vs VfB Stuttgart – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
LIGUE 1
01:00 WIB – Caen vs Dijon – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Saint-Etienne vs Angers – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Lyon vs Guingamp – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
EREDIVISIE
01:45 WIB – Ajax Amsterdam vs PEC Zwolle – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
17:30 WIB – Heerenveen vs PSV Eindhoven – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
02:55 WIB – Chicago Fire vs New York Red Bulls – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
04:00 WIB – Toronto FC vs San Jose Earthquakes – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
04:30 WIB – New York City FC vs Portland Timbers – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
06:00 WIB – DC United vs Orlando City – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
07:00 WIB – Minnesota United vs Philadelphia Union – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
07:30 WIB – Houston Dynamo vs Colorado Rapids – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
WAFU CUP OF NATIONS 2017
22:00 WIB – Senegal vs Liberia – Fox Sports (Live)
LIGA 1
15:00 WIB – Barito Putera vs Sriwijaya FC – tvOne, Festival (Live)
18:30 WIB – Madura United vs Arema FC – tvOne, Festival (Live)
SENIN, 11 SEPTEMBER 2017
LA LIGA
02:00 WIB – Villarreal vs Real Betis – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
LIGUE 1
02:00 WIB – Marseille vs Rennes – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA
04:05 WIB – River Plate vs Banfield – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
06:05 WIB – Lanus vs Boca Juniors – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
00:00 WIB – Columbus Crew vs Sporting Kansas City – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
02:30 WIB – Atlanta United vs FC Dallas – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
08:00 WIB – Seattle Sounders vs Los Angeles Galaxy – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
WAFU CUP OF NATIONS 2017
01:00 WIB – Burkina Faso vs Niger – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
LIGA 1
18:30 WIB – Borneo FC vs Bali United – tvOne, Festival (Live)
AFF U-18 CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
15:15 WIB – Indonesia vs Vietnam – Indosiar (Live)