Jadwal Bola LIVE 1-3 Oktober 2022
PREMIER LEAGUE
Sabtu, 1 Oktober 2022
18:30 WIB – Arsenal vs Tottenham – Champions TV 5, Vidio
21:00 WIB – Bournemouth vs Brentford – Vidio
21:00 WIB – Crystal Palace vs Chelsea – MOJI, Champions TV 6, Vidio
21:00 WIB – Fulham vs Newcastle – Vidio
21:00 WIB – Liverpool vs Brighton – Champions TV 5, Vidio
21:00 WIB – Southampton vs Everton – Vidio
23:30 WIB – West Ham vs Wolves – SCTV, Champions TV 5, Vidio
Minggu, 2 Oktober 2022
20:00 WIB – Manchester City vs Manchester United – Vidio
22:30 WIB – Leeds vs Aston Villa – MOJI, Champions TV 5, Vidio
BRI LIGA 1
Sabtu, 1 Oktober 2022
15:30 WIB – Borneo FC vs Madura United – Indosiar, Vidio
16:00 WIB – Dewa United vs RANS Nusantara FC – Vidio
20:00 WIB – Arema FC vs Persebaya Surabaya – Indosiar, Vidio
Minggu, 2 Oktober 2022
16:00 WIB – Persib Bandung vs Persija Jakarta – Indosiar, Vidio
20:30 WIB – PSIS Semarang vs Bhayangkara FC – Indosiar, Vidio
Senin, 3 Oktober 2022
15:30 WIB – Barito Putera vs PSM Makassar – Indosiar, Vidio
LIGA 2
Sabtu, 1 Oktober 2022
15:15 WIB – Gresik United vs PSIM Yogyakarta – Vidio
18:15 WIB – PSKC Cimahi vs Sriwijaya FC – MOJI, Vidio
18:30 WIB – Persijap Jepara vs Persela Lamongan – Vidio
ASIAN CUP U-17 2023 QUALIFICATION
Senin, 3 Oktober 2022
20:00 WIB – Guam vs Indonesia – Indonesia, Vidio
AFC FUTSAL ASIAN CUP 2022
Minggu, 2 Oktober 2022
21:00 WIB – Indonesia vs Taiwan – MNC TV
SERIE A
Sabtu, 1 Oktober 2022
20:00 WIB – Napoli vs Torino – beIN Sports 1
23:00 WIB – Inter vs AS Roma – beIN Sports 1
Minggu, 2 Oktober 2022
01:45 WIB – Empoli vs AC Milan – beIN Sports 1
17:30 WIB – Lazio vs Spezia – beIN Sports 1
20:00 WIB – Lecce vs Cremonese – beIN Sports Connect
20:00 WIB – Sampdoria vs Monza – beIN Sports Connect
20:00 WIB – Sassuolo vs Salernitana – beIN Sports 1
23:00 WIB – Atalanta vs Fiorentina – beIN Sports 1
Senin, 3 Oktober 2022
01:45 WIB – Juventus vs Bologna – beIN Sports 1
LA LIGA
Sabtu, 1 Oktober 2022
02:00 WIB – Athletic Bilbao vs Almeria – beIN Sports 3
19:00 WIB – Cadiz vs Villarreal – beIN Sports 3
21:15 WIB – Getafe vs Real Valladolid – beIN Sports 3
23:30 WIB – Sevilla vs Atletico Madrid – beIN Sports 3
Minggu, 2 Oktober 2022
02:00 WIB – Real Mallorca vs Barcelona – beIN Sports Connect
19:00 WIB – Espanyol vs Valencia – beIN Sports 3
21:15 WIB – Celta Vigo vs Real Betis – beIN Sports 3
23:30 WIB – Girona vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports 3
Senin, 3 Oktober 2022
02:00 WIB – Real Madrid vs Osasuna – beIN Sports 3
BUNDESLIGA
Sabtu, 1 Oktober 2022
01:30 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs Bayer Leverkusen – Mola
20:30 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Union Berlin – Mola
20:30 WIB – FC Koln vs Dortmund – Mola
20:30 WIB – Freiburg vs Mainz – Mola
20:30 WIB – RB Leipzig vs Bochum – Mola
20:30 WIB – Wolfsburg vs Stuttgart – Mola
23:30 WIB – Werder Bremen vs Monchengladbach – Mola
Minggu, 2 Oktober 2022
20:30 WIB – Hertha Berlin vs Hoffenheim – Mola
22:30 WIB – Schalke vs Augsburg – Mola
LIGUE 1
Sabtu, 1 Oktober 2022
02:00 WIB – Angers vs Marseille – beIN Sports 1
22:00 WIB – Strasbourg vs Rennes – beIN Sports Connect
Minggu, 2 Oktober 2022
02:00 WIB – PSG vs Nice – beIN Sports 3
18:00 WIB – Lorient vs Lille – beIN Sports Connect
20:00 WIB – Ajaccio vs Clermont – beIN Sports Connect
22:05 WIB – Monaco vs Nantes – beIN Sports Connect
Senin, 3 Oktober 2022
01:45 WIB – Lens vs Lyon – beIN Sports Connect
EREDIVISIE
Sabtu, 1 Oktober 2022
21:30 WIB – Cambuur vs PSV – Mola
Minggu, 2 Oktober 2022
01:00 WIB – Ajax vs Go Ahead Eagles – Mola
02:00 WIB – Twente vs Vitesse – Mola
19:30 WIB – Nijmegen vs Feyenoord – Mola
LIGA PORTUGAL
Sabtu, 1 Oktober 2022
01:00 WIB – Sporting CP vs Gil Vicente – Mola
03:15 WIB – Porto vs Braga – Mola
SERIE B
Sabtu, 1 Oktober 2022
01:30 WIB – Cosenza vs Como – Mola
19:00 WIB – Bari vs Brescia – Mola
21:15 WIB – Perugia vs Pisa – Mola
Minggu, 2 Oktober 2022
21:15 WIB – Benevento vs Ascoli – Mola
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Sabtu, 1 Oktober 2022
06:30 WIB – Toronto FC vs Inter Miami – beIN Sports 1
Minggu, 2 Oktober 2022
06:30 WIB – FC Cincinnati vs Chicago Fire – beIN Sports 1
06:30 WIB – Columbus Crew vs New York Red Bulls – beIN Sports 3
09:00 WIB – San Jose Earthquakes vs Minnesota United – beIN Sports Connect
09:00 WIB – Vancouver Whitecaps vs Austin FC – beIN Sports 3
09:30 WIB – Los Angeles Galaxy vs Real Salt Lake – beIN Sports 1
Senin, 3 Oktober 2022
00:00 WIB – New York City vs Orlando City – beIN Sports Connect
02:00 WIB – Portland Timbers vs Los Angeles FC – beIN Sports Connect
07:30 WIB – Nashville SC vs Houston Dynamo – beIN Sports 3
SERIE A FEMMINILE
Sabtu, 1 Oktober 2022
19:30 WIB – AC Milan vs Sampdoria – Mola
Minggu, 2 Oktober 2022
19:30 WIB – AS Roma vs Parma – Mola
Sumber : bola.net